Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shota Nakano
Indian River
|
Indian River | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marc Rojas
Indian River
|
Indian River | 28 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Graber
Indian River
|
Indian River | 27 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Dima Suhushins
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 26 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
David Carvajal
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 25 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Johannes Johnston
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 24 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Riangelo Jones
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 23 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Austin McCollough
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 22 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryn Wall
Darton
|
Darton | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Frank Bruechner
Darton
|
Darton | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Brian Bacon
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Metts
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tariq Getrouw
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 14 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jack Tona
Darton
|
Darton | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Robert Newman
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Angel Lara
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reed Porterfield
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 9 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Randi Rudnik
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 7 | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Tyler Harding
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Mathew Herbst
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mark McGraw
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 4 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shota Nakano
Indian River
|
Indian River | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Marc Rojas
Indian River
|
Indian River | 694 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Graber
Indian River
|
Indian River | 605 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Dima Suhushins
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 587 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Johannes Johnston
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 579 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
David Carvajal
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 527 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Riangelo Jones
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 509 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Austin McCollough
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 508 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Bryn Wall
Darton
|
Darton | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Frank Bruechner
Darton
|
Darton | 491 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Tariq Getrouw
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 469 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Brian Bacon
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 466 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Metts
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 462 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Tona
Darton
|
Darton | 428 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Robert Newman
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 415 | – | PB | |
16 |
Angel Lara
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 404 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Reed Porterfield
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 396 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Harding
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 367 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Randi Rudnik
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 348 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Mathew Herbst
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 322 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Mark McGraw
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 314 | +0.5% | PB |