Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Copley
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jeffrey Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jerry Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Christian Lee
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ryan Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
11 |
ZIAD TANNOUS
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Erik Simeon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Brian Wong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Lam
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Shiau
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
TOMMY Padilla
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Eric Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Guerrero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sanjay Shrikanth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jacob Yen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Casey Nguyen
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | – | PB | |
23 |
KAI LEONG
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Simeon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Max Saunders
Polar Bears of L
|
Polar Bears of L | – | – | ||
26 |
Cole McKim
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
DENTON HU
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | – | ||
28 |
SAM Bautista
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Alvin Quach
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Chaves Meyles
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
BRANDON NGUYEN
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Nguyen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | PB | |
33 |
MAYANK KILLEDAR
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Pranav Tamhankar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Jamison Evans
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Eric Vo
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | – | ||
37 |
RYAN LI
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | – | ||
38 |
Colin Leung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Austin Tsai
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Isaac Liu
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | – | ||
41 |
DEREK NELSEN
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | – | ||
42 |
DEREK CHAN
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
MICHAEL SOEBROTO
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
NATE WEBER
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Sean Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
47 |
ZACHARY KIM
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Connor Rodgers
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
JUSTIN FERRALES
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Charles Ding
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | – | ||
51 |
ANANTAJIT SUBRAHMANYA
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
ELIAN CASTILLA
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Parth Parekh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
TANISH MISHRA
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Sichak
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
CHRIS Critzer
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Yash Shroff
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Hatch
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Kai Garren
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sage Salles-Cunha
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Mock
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Creed
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Michael Crotty
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kenneth Thien
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Chen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
TERRENCE TE
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
20 |
JAMES SAVELLA
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
ANTHONY SANGUINETTI
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Kyle Woo
Polar Bears of L
|
Polar Bears of L | – | – | ||
23 |
RAHUL IDGUNJI
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Scott Hetrick
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
David Tabilas
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Owen Quast
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | – | ||
28 |
Khang Cao
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | ||
29 |
WINSTON HAR
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
EB Diallo
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
CHARLES JONES
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | – | – | ||
32 |
Osman Cheng
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +7.4% | PB | |
33 |
Sean Bautista
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Johnathan Ngo
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Devaughn
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
DEREK EKBERG
Los Gatos Swim Club
|
Los Gatos Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Punya Sharma
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Simone Cremonese
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
EJ Fulgencio
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
CULLEN KURZENKNABE
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Will Weber
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Nuzum
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sebastian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Edwin Simeon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Goenawan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Zhou
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -2.3% | ||
6 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Jason Li
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kaiden LY
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Tristan Hsieh
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Zhou
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
RYANE LI
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Jayden Nguyen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | ||
14 |
Vayun Tiwaki
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Devyn Caples
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | – | -7.3% | ||
16 |
Teddy Stamatakos
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | ||
17 |
Anaiy Somalwar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
James Cosman
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Patrick Sullivan
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Asher Garren
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
AYMAN RABIA
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Li
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – |