Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnathon Devroy
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
David Flickinger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Young
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Charleton Skinner
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 15 | +8.2% | SB | |
5 |
Curran Dougherty
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Heilberger
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Wynn
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 12 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Kyle McNair
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 11 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Streater
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Runing
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Fernandez
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Koch
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Hunter Burchfield
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 4 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Samuel Henningsen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Dennis Dadashev
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Henke
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnathon Devroy
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 713 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Flickinger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 622 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ryan Young
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 618 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Heilberger
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Curran Dougherty
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 607 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Wynn
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 587 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Charleton Skinner
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 580 | +5.9% | SB | |
8 |
Kyle McNair
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 572 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Burchfield
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 568 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Runing
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 567 | +6.9% | SB | |
11 |
Justin Fernandez
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Koch
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 549 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Daniel Streater
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 549 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Samuel Henningsen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 510 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Keleny
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 454 | +11.3% | SB | |
16 |
Dennis Dadashev
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 437 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Henke
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 241 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Adam Rose
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | – | – |