Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Devroy
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Stephen Hanko
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Dan Bielski
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle McNair
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Johnathon Devroy
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Bott
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ryan Young
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Spencer Ritt
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Fenner
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Bietz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Spencer Rose
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Keller
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Zach Hogan
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Dennis Dadashev
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Elliott Bartheld
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 2 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Baus
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Hanko
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 622 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Joe Devroy
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 618 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Johnathon Devroy
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 600 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Bott
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 593 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Kyle McNair
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 593 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Dan Bielski
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 588 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Ritt
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 572 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Young
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Bietz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 571 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Will Fenner
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 568 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Andrew Keller
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 560 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Rose
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 542 | +3.6% | PB | |
X |
Michael Crabtree
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 473 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Hogan
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 427 | -3.5% | ||
X |
Andrew Grunwald
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 416 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Dennis Dadashev
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 409 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Elliott Bartheld
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 360 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Baus
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 302 | +2.0% | PB |