Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 7 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lucean Pingrey
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Noah Day
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Jace McLaughlin
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Efrain Diaz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
William Flores
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Ward O'Brien
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Landis Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Brown
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Turner
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Rayce Rosenberg
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Royce Hammers
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |