Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Trace Fristoe
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jai Murray
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Madden Marez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Proffitt
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kiet Luong
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Ashford
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Gray Bias
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Smith
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
AJ Stuckey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Owen Farmer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Fitzgerald
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan DeGraeve
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +7.2% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Eli Waller
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Taehyeon Eum
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Deao
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Herbek
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Lucas DeGraeve
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +11.2% | PB | |
26 |
Brady Webster
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ronald Sturgis
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
James Chinery
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Chase Ballard
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
30 |
Finnegan Schmitz
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Brooks Jernigan
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Troy Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Carney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reilly Burgess
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett McEwan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elam Shively
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |