Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
UIL 5A State Championship
Completed
Feb 18–19, 2022
SCY
Lee and Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Austin, TX, USA
UIL 5A State Championship
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
NISCA
1
Connor Foote
Alamo Heights
100 Y Fly
46.09
20
175
2
Connor Foote
Alamo Heights
100 Y Fly
46.78
–
169
3
Conor McKenna
Wakeland
100 Y Fly
46.84
17
168
4
Connor Foote
Alamo Heights
50 Y Free
19.88
R
–
163
5
Connor Foote
Alamo Heights
100 Y Back
47.71
20
163
6
Michael Peng
A&M Consolidated
100 Y Fly
47.65
–
161
7
Jeremy Kelly
Georgetown
50 Y Free
20.02
JRS
20
160
8
Connor Foote
Alamo Heights
50 Y Free
20.08
R
–
159
9
Connor Foote
Alamo Heights
100 Y Back
48.39
–
158
10
Jeremy Kelly
Georgetown
500 Y Free
4:23.18
JRS
20
158
11
Conor McKenna
Wakeland
100 Y Fly
48.15
–
156
12
Michael Peng
A&M Consolidated
100 Y Fly
48.29
16
155
13
Thomas Wu
Cedar Park
100 Y Breast
55.31
20
154
14
Jack Berube
Woodrow Wilson
100 Y Back
49.12
JRS
17
152
15
Landon Alarcon
Georgetown
100 Y Breast
55.60
17
152
16
Tate Bladon
Wakeland
50 Y Free
20.45
17
151
17
Conor McKenna
Wakeland
200 Y Free
1:37.92
20
151
18
River Paulk
Lubbock
100 Y Free
44.84
JRS
20
150
19
Landon Alarcon
Georgetown
100 Y Breast
55.85
–
150
20
Tony Laurito
Friendswood
200 Y IM
1:49.62
20
150
21
Landon Alarcon
Georgetown
200 Y IM
1:49.63
17
150
22
Jon Jr. VanZandt
Frisco
50 Y Free
20.54
16
149
23
Thomas Wu
Cedar Park
100 Y Breast
56.01
–
149
24
River Paulk
Lubbock
50 Y Free
20.56
15
148
25
Jon Jr. VanZandt
Frisco
100 Y Free
45.04
17
148
26
River Paulk
Lubbock
100 Y Free
45.07
R
–
148
27
Tony Laurito
Friendswood
200 Y IM
1:50.01
–
148
28
Travis Gulledge
Centennial (Frisco)
100 Y Breast
56.24
–
147
29
Jack Armour
Wakeland
100 Y Breast
56.32
15.5
147
30
Travis Gulledge
Centennial (Frisco)
100 Y Breast
56.32
15.5
147
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women Finals
1
200 Medley Relay Women Prelims
2
200 Medley Relay Men Finals
2
200 Medley Relay Men Prelims
3
200 Free Women Finals
3
200 Free Women Prelims
4
200 Free Men Finals
4
200 Free Men Prelims
5
200 IM Women Finals
5
200 IM Women Prelims
6
200 IM Men Finals
6
200 IM Men Prelims
7
50 Free Women Finals
7
50 Free Women Prelims
7
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
8
50 Free Men Finals
8
50 Free Men Prelims
9
1M Diving Women Finals
9
1M Diving Women Prelims
10
1M Diving Men Finals
10
1M Diving Men Prelims
11
100 Fly Women Finals
11
100 Fly Women Prelims
12
100 Fly Men Finals
12
100 Fly Men Prelims
13
100 Free Women Finals
13
100 Free Women Prelims
14
100 Free Men Finals
14
100 Free Men Prelims
15
500 Free Women Finals
15
500 Free Women Prelims
16
500 Free Men Finals
16
500 Free Men Prelims
17
200 Free Relay Women Finals
17
200 Free Relay Women Prelims
18
200 Free Relay Men Finals
18
200 Free Relay Men Prelims
19
100 Back Women Finals
19
100 Back Women Prelims
20
100 Back Men Finals
20
100 Back Men Prelims
21
100 Breast Women Finals
21
100 Breast Women Prelims
22
100 Breast Men Finals
22
100 Breast Men Prelims
23
400 Free Relay Women Finals
23
400 Free Relay Women Prelims
24
400 Free Relay Men Finals
24
400 Free Relay Men Prelims
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving