Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Wu
Cedar Park
|
Cedar Park | SR | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Landon Alarcon
Georgetown
|
Georgetown | SR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Travis Gulledge
Centennial (Frisco)
|
Centennial (Frisco) | SO | 15.50 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jack Armour
Wakeland
|
Wakeland | FR | 15.50 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Udrys
Wakeland
|
Wakeland | SR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Brayden Goeldner
El Paso
|
El Paso | SR | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Marcos Otero
El Paso
|
El Paso | JR | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Bennett
Kingwood Park
|
Kingwood Park | SR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dayan Rodriguez Vallejo
Mcallen Memorial
|
Mcallen Memorial | SR | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Gabe Hawkins
Samuel Champion
|
Samuel Champion | SR | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Joshko Lipp
Longview
|
Longview | SR | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Ruihan Zhu
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SO | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Griff Orloff
Samuel Champion
|
Samuel Champion | JR | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
Lubbock
|
Lubbock | SR | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
David Perez
Brownsville Veterans
|
Brownsville Veterans | – | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Gage Hembree
Dripping Springs
|
Dripping Springs | JR | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Alarcon
Georgetown
|
Georgetown | SR | 150 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Thomas Wu
Cedar Park
|
Cedar Park | SR | 149 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Travis Gulledge
Centennial (Frisco)
|
Centennial (Frisco) | SO | 147 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jack Armour
Wakeland
|
Wakeland | FR | 142 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Brayden Goeldner
El Paso
|
El Paso | SR | 142 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alex Udrys
Wakeland
|
Wakeland | SR | 138 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Marcos Otero
El Paso
|
El Paso | JR | 137 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Bennett
Kingwood Park
|
Kingwood Park | SR | 133 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Dayan Rodriguez Vallejo
Mcallen Memorial
|
Mcallen Memorial | SR | 132 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Gabe Hawkins
Samuel Champion
|
Samuel Champion | SR | 132 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ruihan Zhu
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SO | 127 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Joshko Lipp
Longview
|
Longview | SR | 127 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Griff Orloff
Samuel Champion
|
Samuel Champion | JR | 127 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
Lubbock
|
Lubbock | SR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
David Perez
Brownsville Veterans
|
Brownsville Veterans | – | 124 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gage Hembree
Dripping Springs
|
Dripping Springs | JR | 121 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Hardt
Friendswood
|
Friendswood | FR | 120 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Zach Poupart
Great Hearts
|
Great Hearts | JR | 115 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Evan Fang
Lebanon Trail
|
Lebanon Trail | FR | 115 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Joe Genewick
SH Rider
|
SH Rider | SR | 115 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Alex Carver
Magnolia
|
Magnolia | SR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Skinner
Canyon (New Braunfels)
|
Canyon (New Braunfels) | SO | 109 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Novak
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | SO | 103 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Zachary Gonzalez
Richland
|
Richland | SR | 101 | -2.3% |