Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sierra Schmidt
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Moriah Simonds
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Hannah Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jessie Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Clary
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Marah Pugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Erwin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kelly Berger
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Franzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Molly Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Lindsey Schlichte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
46 |
Jessica Antiles
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Brittany Kahn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
49 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
51 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
57 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +0.3% | SB | |
58 |
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Megan Viohl
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Mary Kate Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Brianna Hines
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Carolyn Yang
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Kat Wickham
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Olivia Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +2.2% | PB | |
71 |
Molly Barry
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
72 |
Libby Walker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Nicqueline Rettberg
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
75 |
Allie Fogleman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Mallory Mathias
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | +2.9% | PB | |
78 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
79 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Kirsten Brand
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +6.5% | PB | |
81 |
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Mackenzie Halligan
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
84 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
85 |
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Rebecca Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
87 |
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
88 |
Michaela Merlihan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
89 |
Ellie Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
90 |
Grace Anderson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
92 |
Nikol Popov
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Diana Dunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
94 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -3.2% | ||
96 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +1.6% | SB | |
97 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -0.3% | ||
98 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -3.8% | ||
99 |
Paige Matherson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Liliana Casso
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
101 |
Roslyn Kackman
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Sheridan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | – | – |