Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maija Roses
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jordan Ehly
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bethany Galat
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Holman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Kim Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 724 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Ashley Tse
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 724 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 722 | +2.6% | SB | |
21 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 720 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Nora Deleske
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 709 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Erwin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 704 | – | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 691 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maija Roses
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 777 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 756 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 746 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 741 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Ehly
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 741 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 740 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 740 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 738 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kim Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 730 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bethany Galat
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kennedy Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 727 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Holman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 724 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 724 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 715 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ashley Tse
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 714 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 713 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 713 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nora Deleske
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 708 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 708 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Catherine Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Erwin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kay Sargent
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 702 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lindsey Englestead
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 701 | – | ||
28 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 701 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 700 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Madison Winstead
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 700 | +6.6% | PB | |
32 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 698 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Carolyn McCann
KING
|
KING | 696 | – | ||
34 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 696 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Carly Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 695 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Escobedo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 695 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Morgan Noonan
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 692 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Taylor Young
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 691 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Maddie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 691 | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Amber Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 690 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 690 | – | ||
43 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 689 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Sherri McIntee
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 689 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 689 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Miranda Tucker
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 688 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Piper Brockley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 687 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 687 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Meagan Popp
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 685 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | +5.3% | SB | |
51 |
Paige Scheriger
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 684 | +2.2% | SB | |
52 |
Sarah Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 681 | +4.1% | PB | |
55 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 679 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Colleen Callahan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 678 | – | ||
57 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
58 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brooke Hansen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 675 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Maggie Patterson
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 673 | +5.0% | PB | |
61 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 671 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 669 | +0.3% | SB | |
63 |
Mackenzie Rumril
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
64 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 667 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 667 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 666 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Lydia Pocisk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 666 | +1.9% | SB | |
68 |
Stefanie Ting
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 665 | +2.2% | PB | |
69 |
Aileen Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 665 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Jorie Caneta
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 664 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 663 | -1.7% | ||
72 |
Olivia Chan
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 662 | +1.8% | SB | |
73 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 662 | – | PB | |
74 |
Lisa Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | 662 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Alexandra Martelle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
76 |
Eva Crouse
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 661 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nicki Ciavarella
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 657 | +2.4% | SB | |
78 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 655 | – | ||
79 |
Kelsey Kafka
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 654 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Jamie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 652 | +6.2% | SB | |
81 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | +2.2% | SB | |
82 |
Isabella Goldsmith
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 652 | – | PB | |
83 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 651 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Hayli Randolph
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 650 | – | PB | |
85 |
Lexi Johnson
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
86 |
Alyssa Cook
KING
|
KING | 650 | – | ||
87 |
Corrine Shigeta
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 649 | +3.4% | PB | |
88 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 648 | – | PB | |
89 |
Lauren Wood
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 646 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 645 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Taylor Vargo
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 644 | -2.9% | ||
92 |
Isis Choi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 644 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Taylor Shewchuk
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 642 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Maria Carlson
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 641 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Katie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 639 | -0.3% | ||
96 |
Lauren Davis
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 638 | -0.8% | ||
97 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 637 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 637 | – | PB | |
99 |
Courtney Hanson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 636 | -2.2% | ||
100 |
Elise Roberts
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 636 | -1.5% | ||
101 |
Kersten Dirrane
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 635 | +0.3% | PB | |
102 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 635 | -0.4% | ||
103 |
Catie Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 633 | – | ||
104 |
Tajda Topic
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 632 | -2.1% | ||
105 |
Emily Sarratt
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 629 | +2.1% | PB | |
106 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
107 |
Lindsay Shabet
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 626 | -1.2% | ||
108 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | -2.3% | ||
109 |
Ellie Flanagan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 624 | -2.5% | ||
110 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 624 | -1.6% | ||
111 |
Brittany Oxley
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 623 | +2.0% | SB | |
112 |
Kathleen Benjamin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 619 | -2.4% | ||
113 |
Alex Wolf
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 617 | -2.5% | ||
114 |
Prudence Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 616 | +2.8% | SB | |
115 |
Madison Horton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 615 | +0.5% | SB | |
116 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 614 | -1.6% | ||
117 |
Emma Schanz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
118 |
Kaleigh Rosenburg
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 613 | – | ||
119 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 613 | – | ||
120 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
121 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | -0.9% | ||
122 |
Hailey Baldwin
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 609 | +4.2% | PB | |
123 |
Lacey Locke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
124 |
Amanda Sanders
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.2% | ||
125 |
Chesna Biolley
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 589 | -3.0% | ||
126 |
Audrey Gould
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
127 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
128 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 561 | +2.6% | SB | |
129 |
Taylor Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 466 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Briana Jurries
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Shew
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Burton
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Weisert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Schuyler Bailar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | ||
– |
Lydia Pereverzina
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | NS | – | – |