Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sierra Schmidt
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brittany Kahn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Lindsey Clary
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Marah Pugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Megan Viohl
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Emily Erwin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
35 |
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Mackenzie Halligan
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Mary Kate Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
42 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Sydney Franzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Kelly Berger
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Olivia Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Mallory Mathias
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Nicqueline Rettberg
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Mandy Barnes
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Allie Fogleman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Brianna Hines
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
63 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Grace Anderson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
66 |
Molly Barry
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
68 |
Kat Wickham
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
70 |
Diana Dunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
71 |
Isabel Whited
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |