Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Galinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.8% | SB | |
20 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Hunter McMillon
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Alexander Flowers
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Steskla
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |