Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 804 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 796 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 807 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 805 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 794 | – | PB | |
22 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 744 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | -10.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 882 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 840 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 876 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 872 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 916 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 867 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 813 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 901 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 821 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 774 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 822 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 809 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 819 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 813 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 812 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 795 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 755 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 753 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 788 | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 751 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 780 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 744 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 780 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 791 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 773 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
29 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 783 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 731 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 825 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 777 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 761 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 724 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 759 | – | PB | |
36 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 759 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
38 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 808 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 759 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 742 | – | ||
43 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 741 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 863 | – | ||
45 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 750 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 795 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
49 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
50 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
52 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 738 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 723 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 731 | +4.0% | PB | |
56 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 680 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 772 | – | ||
58 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 725 | – | ||
58 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 677 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Christian Berardo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Justin Winnett
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 677 | -3.4% | ||
62 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 712 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 707 | +0.4% | SB | |
65 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
66 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
67 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 714 | – | ||
68 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 702 | – | ||
69 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 713 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 713 | – | ||
71 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 711 | – | ||
72 |
Josh Clarke
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 697 | – | ||
73 |
Aram Barmakian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nick Moore
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA
|
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
75 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Colter Long
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 816 | – | ||
78 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 703 | -3.2% | ||
79 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 701 | +2.1% | PB | |
80 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
81 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | +4.0% | PB | |
82 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 643 | – | ||
84 |
Jake Riordan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 643 | +0.2% | SB | |
85 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
86 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | +1.1% | PB | |
87 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | – | ||
88 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 723 | +0.1% | SB | |
89 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 629 | -1.7% | ||
90 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
91 |
Tommy PIERRE
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 664 | -1.6% | ||
92 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 720 | -2.8% | ||
93 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 661 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | -0.4% | ||
95 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Chris Mombello
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 623 | – | ||
97 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 670 | – | ||
97 |
Remington Oland
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
99 |
Josh Furth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 657 | – | PB | |
100 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
101 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
102 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 609 | -0.7% | ||
103 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 763 | +5.9% | PB | |
104 |
Kyle Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 640 | – | ||
105 |
Jimmy Koloseike
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | +0.7% | PB | |
107 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 569 | -4.5% | ||
108 |
Liam Reading
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 596 | -2.3% | ||
109 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Matheus
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cory Mclaughlin
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | NS | – | – |