Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Winnett
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 895 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 986 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 815 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Hesse
METS
|
METS | 813 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 806 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 785 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 813 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 917 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 900 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 906 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 892 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 876 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 843 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 836 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 858 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Winnett
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 832 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 830 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 854 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 850 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 850 | – | ||
14 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 846 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 903 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 838 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 871 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 963 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 801 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Patrick Hesse
METS
|
METS | 796 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 794 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 787 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 842 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 839 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 778 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 799 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Thomas Gallup
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 863 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 796 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Aram Barmakian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 796 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Frannie Brogan
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 793 | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 790 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 823 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 782 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 817 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 756 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Nolan McMahon
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 779 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 753 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 777 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Christian March
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 749 | – | ||
45 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Aidan Donadio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 768 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 765 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 765 | – | PB | |
49 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 739 | +3.6% | PB | |
50 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 798 | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 761 | – | ||
52 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 733 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 733 | – | ||
54 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
55 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 730 | +5.7% | PB | |
56 |
Drake Freiberg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 786 | – | PB | |
58 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 749 | +4.9% | PB | |
59 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
60 |
Winston Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 781 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
62 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 776 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 803 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 774 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 733 | – | PB | |
67 |
Shawn Nevers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 730 | – | ||
68 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 765 | +2.4% | PB | |
69 |
Oskar Ehrnberg
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 764 | – | ||
70 |
Carson Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 763 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
72 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 759 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 758 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 723 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Chris Mombello
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 697 | – | ||
75 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Ryan DesRochers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jimmy Stinehart
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
79 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 753 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 714 | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Colin Fitzgerald
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
83 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 746 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Griffin Jones
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
85 |
Tyler Miller
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 739 | -1.3% | ||
86 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 733 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 671 | – | ||
87 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 696 | +5.5% | PB | |
89 |
Brian Nordgren
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 760 | – | ||
90 |
Ryan Caffrey
SJAC
|
SJAC | 669 | – | PB | |
91 |
Dan Myers
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 666 | +1.0% | PB | |
92 |
Zachary Toman
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
93 |
Youjia Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 688 | -1.2% | ||
94 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | +1.7% | PB | |
95 |
Nicholas Savino
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
96 |
Evan Rose
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 686 | +3.1% | PB | |
97 |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 719 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
James Singewald
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 684 | +11.9% | PB | |
100 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | -0.2% | ||
101 |
Colter Long
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 718 | -2.5% | ||
102 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 746 | – | ||
103 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 744 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 677 | -3.7% | ||
105 |
Stuart Stritzel
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
105 |
D'Brickashaw Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | – | ||
107 |
Gregory James
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 675 | -1.4% | ||
108 |
Matthew Critchley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 738 | – | ||
108 |
Emery Harwell
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 673 | +5.8% | PB | |
110 |
Evan Sheriff
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 737 | -0.8% | ||
111 |
Andrew Kull
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 702 | – | ||
112 |
Nathanael Marino
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 666 | +0.9% | SB | |
113 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
114 |
James Bartel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
115 |
Matthew Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 637 | -3.2% | ||
116 |
Liam Reading
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 696 | -3.1% | ||
117 |
Jeff Peart
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
117 |
Daniel Oates
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 633 | 0.0% | ||
119 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
119 |
Josef Sarabia
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
121 |
Aidan Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | +5.0% | PB | |
122 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 630 | -1.2% | ||
122 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 655 | -1.7% | ||
124 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
125 |
Tino Dandini
Montachusett Regional YMCA
|
Montachusett Regional YMCA | 653 | -1.4% | ||
125 |
David Sears
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 787 | – | ||
127 |
Anthony Ferrell
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 652 | -2.3% | ||
128 |
Ethan Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 677 | – | ||
129 |
Zach Wiesen-Jones
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | -2.9% | ||
129 |
Henry Taibi
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 705 | – | ||
131 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | -3.1% | ||
132 |
Connor Newton
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 665 | – | ||
133 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 660 | – | ||
134 |
Kyle Smith
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 600 | -2.5% | ||
135 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 746 | – | ||
136 |
Michael DeLuca
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 605 | – | ||
137 |
Brodie Mikuta
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 633 | -4.1% | ||
138 |
Lucas Kokubo
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 704 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Brinton Wilkey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – |