Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 860 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 793 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 784 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 767 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 787 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 752 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 738 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 794 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 942 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 836 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 893 | – | PB | |
4 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 891 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 824 | – | ||
8 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 833 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 824 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 797 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 794 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 803 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 845 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 780 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 777 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 776 | – | ||
17 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 772 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 818 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 753 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 753 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 808 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 756 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 744 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 743 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 731 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 762 | – | ||
30 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 730 | – | ||
31 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 760 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 784 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 759 | +5.6% | PB | |
34 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 737 | +6.4% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 755 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 779 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 752 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 751 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Lexie Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 748 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 722 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 720 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 717 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Erin McBride
SJAC
|
SJAC | 704 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 735 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 703 | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 709 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Emily Joyce
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 706 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Bradley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 702 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
53 |
Georgie Bogetti
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 718 | +6.3% | SB | |
54 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 696 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 740 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 739 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Madison Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Julia Alberti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 690 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 733 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 733 | +2.9% | PB | |
61 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 672 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 865 | – | ||
63 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 724 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
65 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 676 | +2.8% | SB | |
66 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 675 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 671 | – | ||
69 |
Maggie Blazo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
70 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 669 | +2.0% | SB | |
71 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 668 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 665 | +2.6% | SB | |
74 |
Alden Bauman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 654 | – | ||
75 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 663 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Sidney Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
77 |
Courtney Deem
HAYST
|
HAYST | 681 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Emily Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 660 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 659 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 659 | +5.7% | PB | |
81 |
Sarah Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 665 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 625 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Lauren Boos
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 633 | – | ||
85 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
86 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 613 | – | ||
87 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 642 | +1.5% | SB | |
88 |
Katie Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 607 | -3.2% | ||
89 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 656 | -2.4% | ||
90 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 611 | -2.1% | ||
91 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 626 | -1.3% | ||
92 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | +1.3% | SB | |
93 |
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 602 | -3.4% | ||
94 |
Camille Rochaix
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 685 | – | ||
95 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | – | PB | |
96 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 594 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Margaret Flaherty
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 608 | -1.4% | ||
98 |
Charlotte Rumsey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 628 | +1.2% | PB | |
99 |
Blaire Cain
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 603 | -1.9% | ||
100 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 574 | -0.2% | ||
101 |
Casey Becker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 539 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – |