1
|
Sarasota Sharks (A)
|
|
|
2
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
3
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
4
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
5
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
6
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
7
|
York YMCA (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
9
|
METS (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Flint Falcons (A)
|
|
|
11
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA (A)
|
|
|
12
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
13
|
Countryside YMCA (A)
|
|
|
14
|
Boyertown YMCA (A)
|
|
|
15
|
Long Reach Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
16
|
SJAC (A)
|
|
|
17
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA (A)
|
|
|
18
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans (A)
|
|
|
19
|
Boise YMCA (A)
|
|
|
20
|
Kettering South YMCA (A)
|
|
|
21
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
24
|
Westfield YMCA (A)
|
|
|
25
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
26
|
Ridley Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
27
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
28
|
YMCA of the North Shore (A)
|
|
|
29
|
HAYST (A)
|
|
|
30
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
30
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins (A)
|
|
|
32
|
Ocean County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
32
|
OSHY Dolphins (A)
|
|
|
33
|
Western Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
33
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) (A)
|
|
|
35
|
Summit Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
34
|
State College Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
36
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
|
36
|
Western Connecticut YMCA (A)
|
|
|
37
|
SWIM TYDE (A)
|
|
|
38
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming (A)
|
|
|
39
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
41
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA (A)
|
|
|
43
|
Randolph YMCA (A)
|
|
|
44
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
45
|
Western North Carolina YMCA (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Soundview Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
47
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
48
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Fox Cities YMCA (A)
|
|
|
50
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA (A)
|
|
|
51
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y (A)
|
|
|
52
|
Cavalier Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
53
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
54
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays (A)
|
|
|
55
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
56
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins (A)
|
|
|
57
|
Montclair YMCA (A)
|
|
|
58
|
Pocono Piranhas (A)
|
|
|
59
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
60
|
North Canton Community YMCA (A)
|
|
|
61
|
Kingston YMCA (A)
|
|
|
62
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver (A)
|
|
|
63
|
Hamilton Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
64
|
Greensboro YMCA (A)
|
|
|
65
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
66
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
67
|
Farmington Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
68
|
CFY Swimming (A)
|
|
|
69
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y (A)
|
|
|
70
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves (A)
|
|
|
71
|
Hilliard YMCA (A)
|
|
|
72
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
73
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
74
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA (A)
|
|
|
75
|
Greensburg YMCA (A)
|
|
|
76
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA (A)
|
|
|
77
|
Green YMCA Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
78
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis (A)
|
|
|
79
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA (A)
|
|
|
80
|
Ridgway YMCA (A)
|
|
|
81
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA (A)
|
|
|
82
|
Cross Island YMCA (A)
|
|
|