Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +7.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 796 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 789 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 786 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 806 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 802 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 779 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 798 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 861 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 860 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 851 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 844 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 844 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 843 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 814 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 821 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 813 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 810 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 806 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 801 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 821 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 781 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 801 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 780 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 780 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 779 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 776 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 796 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 795 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 774 | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 773 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 773 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 772 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 772 | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 864 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 755 | – | ||
32 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 861 | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 786 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Krentsa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 745 | – | PB | |
37 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 776 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 743 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 847 | – | ||
40 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
41 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hayden Hemmens
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 723 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 754 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 729 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Rick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 728 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
49 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 726 | – | PB | |
50 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 746 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 726 | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 742 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 717 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 737 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 716 | – | PB | |
58 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Josh Clarke
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 713 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 698 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 709 | – | ||
63 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
STEVE Miller
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 698 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 729 | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Ben Matheus
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 697 | +11.9% | PB | |
67 |
Neil Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 706 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
69 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
70 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 690 | +1.0% | PB | |
71 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 720 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 791 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Clay Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 696 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 696 | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Asher Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 714 | – | ||
77 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Robert Linden
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 681 | +4.1% | PB | |
79 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 833 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 687 | -3.4% | ||
81 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
82 |
Davis Garrison
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 671 | -2.1% | ||
82 |
Trevor Mott
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 682 | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
William Swiss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
85 |
Michael Cassidy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
86 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | -0.3% | ||
87 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 678 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | -0.1% | ||
89 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 676 | +10.4% | PB | |
90 |
Riley Strassner
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 769 | – | PB | |
91 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 675 | -0.4% | ||
92 |
Jay Thorson
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 668 | +4.8% | PB | |
93 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 656 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 759 | -0.4% | ||
95 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
96 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 753 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 678 | -2.4% | ||
98 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 678 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jake Riordan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 645 | – | PB | |
99 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 645 | -2.2% | ||
101 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -0.5% | ||
102 |
Sean Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 641 | -1.7% | ||
103 |
Alexander McCullough
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 648 | -3.2% | ||
103 |
Elliot Plummer
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 648 | -1.7% | ||
105 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 646 | – | ||
106 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 664 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
Daniel Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 643 | -2.8% | ||
108 |
Francis Folz
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 643 | -2.6% | ||
109 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | +4.0% | PB | |
110 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 640 | -3.8% | ||
111 |
Judson Shiffler
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 639 | – | ||
112 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
113 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 652 | -3.6% | ||
114 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 621 | -1.6% | ||
115 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | – | PB | |
116 |
Remington Oland
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
117 |
Adon Shapiro
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 611 | -2.2% | ||
118 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 591 | +0.2% | SB | |
119 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 695 | – | PB |