Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 849 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 840 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 794 | – | ||
21 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 774 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 773 | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 899 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 891 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 880 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 875 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 922 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 844 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 869 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 917 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 840 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 839 | – | ||
11 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 832 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 821 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 799 | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 814 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 821 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 817 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 787 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 786 | – | ||
22 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 780 | – | PB | |
23 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 780 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 777 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 791 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 849 | – | PB | |
27 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 799 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 778 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 774 | – | PB | |
31 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 773 | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 781 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 816 | – | PB | |
37 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 813 | – | PB | |
38 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
39 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 752 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 759 | +5.6% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
42 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 754 | – | ||
45 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | – | PB | |
46 |
Carson Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 750 | – | ||
47 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 739 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
49 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 796 | – | ||
50 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
51 |
Logan Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 716 | – | PB | |
52 |
Timothy Runfola
SJAC
|
SJAC | 733 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jake Riordan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 711 | – | PB | |
54 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 726 | +6.5% | PB | |
55 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | +4.6% | PB | |
56 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
57 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 835 | – | ||
58 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 781 | – | ||
59 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 703 | – | PB | |
60 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
62 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 716 | – | PB | |
63 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
64 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 711 | +4.3% | PB | |
65 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 720 | – | PB | |
66 |
Christian Berardo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 691 | – | ||
67 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
68 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 717 | – | ||
69 |
Chance King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 687 | – | ||
70 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 715 | +5.4% | PB | |
71 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 712 | – | PB | |
72 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 700 | +3.8% | SB | |
73 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
74 |
Noah DONOVAN
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 680 | +3.2% | PB | |
75 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
76 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
77 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 693 | +5.4% | SB | |
78 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 698 | – | PB | |
80 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 797 | – | PB | |
81 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
82 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
83 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 662 | – | ||
84 |
Shane Vyskocil
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 688 | – | ||
85 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | +3.7% | PB | |
86 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 736 | – | ||
87 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 675 | – | ||
88 |
Remington Oland
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 733 | +3.4% | PB | |
89 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 653 | – | ||
90 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 677 | +3.2% | SB | |
91 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 673 | – | PB | |
92 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
93 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
94 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 662 | – | ||
95 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 712 | – | ||
96 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | – | ||
97 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
98 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
99 |
Aidan Winn
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 618 | – | ||
100 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 745 | – | ||
100 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | +2.5% | PB | |
102 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
Tommy PIERRE
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 612 | +1.8% | PB | |
104 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 669 | -2.5% | ||
105 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 667 | – | ||
106 |
Aidan O'Connor
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | 611 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jarrod Schwesinger
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – |