Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Galinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Hunter McMillon
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +5.2% | SB | |
39 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – | PB |