1
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) (A)
|
|
|
2
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
3
|
Boyertown YMCA (A)
|
|
|
4
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim (A)
|
|
|
5
|
Ocean County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
6
|
Countryside YMCA (A)
|
|
|
7
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
9
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
11
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming (A)
|
|
|
12
|
Boise YMCA (A)
|
|
|
13
|
SJAC (A)
|
|
|
14
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA (A)
|
|
|
15
|
York YMCA (A)
|
|
|
15
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
17
|
Sarasota Sharks (A)
|
|
|
17
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
18
|
METS (A)
|
|
|
19
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
20
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
21
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
24
|
SWIM TYDE (A)
|
|
|
24
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) (A)
|
|
|
26
|
Farmington Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
26
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
27
|
Door County-WI (A)
|
|
|
28
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
28
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
|
30
|
Flint Falcons (A)
|
|
|
30
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks (A)
|
|
|
31
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
32
|
YMCA of the North Shore (A)
|
|
|
33
|
Hilliard YMCA (A)
|
|
|
34
|
Ridley Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
35
|
BCLY Orcas (A)
|
|
|
36
|
LEHY Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
37
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA (A)
|
|
|
38
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves (A)
|
|
|
39
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA (A)
|
|
|
41
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
43
|
Soundview Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
44
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA (A)
|
|
|
45
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
46
|
CFY Swimming (A)
|
|
|
47
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA (A)
|
|
|
48
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Long Reach Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
50
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
51
|
Hamilton Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
52
|
North Canton Community YMCA (A)
|
|
|
53
|
Western Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
54
|
Parkersburg Sharks (A)
|
|
|
55
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) (A)
|
|
|
56
|
Talbot County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
57
|
Glens Falls YMCA (A)
|
|
|
58
|
Greensboro YMCA (A)
|
|
|
59
|
Bellefonte-PA (A)
|
|
|
60
|
Randolph YMCA (A)
|
|
|
61
|
Flushing YMCA (A)
|
|
|
62
|
Blair Regional YMCA (A)
|
|
|
63
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
64
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA (A)
|
|
|