Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 815 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 903 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Aly Sayed
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 808 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 833 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 797 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 767 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 797 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 745 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 863 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 855 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 847 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 846 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 844 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 838 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 835 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 824 | – | PB | |
11 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 815 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 841 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 840 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 811 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 807 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 805 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 799 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 801 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 823 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aly Sayed
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 792 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 816 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 778 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 774 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 854 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 762 | – | PB | |
26 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 911 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 755 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Feiser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 755 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Ben Francis
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 788 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 751 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 844 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 906 | – | ||
34 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 750 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 782 | – | PB | |
36 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Timothy Runfola
SJAC
|
SJAC | 749 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 773 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 772 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
42 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 832 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 737 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 770 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 741 | – | PB | |
46 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 734 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 733 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Dean Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
48 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 732 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Eli Avart
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 731 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 759 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 726 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ian BUCKNER
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 725 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 725 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Bryan Barker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 724 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
58 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 722 | +3.4% | PB | |
59 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 715 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 720 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Noah DONOVAN
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 715 | +3.0% | PB | |
63 |
Oliver Hudgins
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 719 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 717 | – | PB | |
65 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 744 | +3.5% | PB | |
66 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
66 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 714 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Jay Thorson
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 712 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 712 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
72 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
73 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 710 | +3.6% | PB | |
73 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 738 | +1.6% | PB | |
75 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 705 | – | ||
75 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 737 | +7.7% | PB | |
79 |
Joe Daniel Vandermus
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 705 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Christian Berardo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 793 | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Matt Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
83 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 729 | +2.2% | PB | |
84 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 728 | -3.8% | ||
85 |
Judson Shiffler
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
86 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | +2.3% | PB | |
86 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
88 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 697 | – | ||
89 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 691 | +2.1% | SB | |
90 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 783 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 693 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 781 | – | PB | |
93 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
94 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
95 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 777 | +3.9% | PB | |
96 |
Tyus Temple
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 682 | -0.7% | ||
97 |
Zach Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 775 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
John Shellem
SJAC
|
SJAC | 685 | +1.5% | PB | |
99 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
100 |
Chance King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
101 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
102 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | +2.3% | PB | |
103 |
Brian Cundiff
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 678 | -0.1% | ||
104 |
Andrew Stephens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 677 | – | ||
105 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 702 | – | ||
106 |
Andrew Woerth
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 673 | – | ||
107 |
Matthew Critchley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 762 | -0.2% | ||
108 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 668 | 0.0% | ||
108 |
Ryder FISHER
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 701 | -1.0% | ||
110 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 760 | – | ||
111 |
Josh Clarke
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 670 | – | ||
112 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 820 | – | PB | |
113 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 695 | – | PB | |
114 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | +9.0% | PB | |
115 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
116 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 753 | – | ||
116 |
Josh Furth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 664 | – | PB | |
118 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 692 | +3.8% | PB | |
119 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
119 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 690 | – | PB | |
121 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
122 |
Mitchell SHUBERT
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
123 |
Ian Lloyd
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 658 | -1.5% | ||
124 |
Cameron Casillas
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
124 |
Connor Newton
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 685 | – | PB | |
126 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 650 | -2.4% | ||
127 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 653 | -2.0% | ||
128 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +4.1% | PB | |
129 |
Ryan Caffrey
SJAC
|
SJAC | 646 | – | PB | |
130 |
Chris Asgian
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 649 | -0.1% | ||
131 |
Connor Gastineau
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
132 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 643 | +4.9% | PB | |
133 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 641 | – | ||
134 |
Michael Matthews
Four Rivers Area Branch YMCA
|
Four Rivers Area Branch YMCA | 644 | -0.9% | ||
135 |
Peter Herlihey
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 643 | – | ||
136 |
ISAAC THOMAS
Bellefonte-PA
|
Bellefonte-PA | 638 | – | PB | |
137 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 642 | -0.8% | ||
138 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 635 | -0.2% | ||
139 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 633 | – | ||
140 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 665 | -1.3% | ||
141 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 665 | -0.7% | ||
142 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 725 | -1.1% | ||
143 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
144 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 628 | – | PB | |
144 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +3.4% | PB | |
144 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 633 | -1.2% | ||
147 |
Conor Tunno
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 633 | – | PB | |
147 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 722 | +2.4% | SB | |
149 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 720 | – | ||
150 |
Richard Huffman
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
150 |
David Ciavarelli
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 625 | – | ||
152 |
Mace Long
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 624 | -1.6% | ||
153 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
154 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 625 | +0.9% | PB | |
155 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 653 | – | PB | |
156 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 713 | +2.1% | PB | |
157 |
Jack Kennedy
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 623 | +0.6% | SB | |
158 |
Ian Schrock
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 617 | +2.8% | PB | |
159 |
COLIN BAUER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 710 | – | ||
160 |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 770 | -1.2% | ||
161 |
Seth WRIGLEY
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 612 | – | ||
162 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
162 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 639 | – | ||
164 |
Jacob Cost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 609 | -1.7% | ||
165 |
Cooper Knapp
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 696 | +0.1% | PB | |
166 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 605 | -1.5% | ||
167 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 689 | -2.4% | ||
167 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 628 | +3.2% | PB | |
169 |
Frank Elenio
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 599 | – | ||
170 |
Trent Snelson
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 587 | – | ||
171 |
Aeryk Dickman
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 586 | -2.4% | ||
172 |
Tommy Worthy
Roxbury Family Branch Y
|
Roxbury Family Branch Y | 585 | -2.8% | ||
173 |
Matt Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 667 | -3.5% | ||
174 |
Nathaniel Allen
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 529 | -6.2% | ||
175 |
Nicholas Radell
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 513 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Dillon Lancenese
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Dietrich-Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | – | – |