Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jessie Kim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel McArthur
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Danny Tran
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Patrick Cusick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colton Williamson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Thorne
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 952 | – | PB | |
18 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 952 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tim Wynter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 902 | – | ||
20 |
Gus Whiteman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 889 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 872 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 845 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Micah Ornelas
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 840 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 845 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1066 | – | PB | |
2 |
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 963 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel McArthur
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 954 | – | ||
4 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 942 | – | ||
5 |
Danny Tran
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 942 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 937 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 934 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Kim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 908 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 930 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Thorne
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 904 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 902 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 902 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Colton Williamson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 900 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Cusick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 891 | – | ||
15 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 914 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 913 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 911 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 885 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Erik Juliusson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 889 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Micah Ornelas
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 882 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 881 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gus Whiteman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 887 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 887 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Tim Wynter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 878 | – | ||
25 |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 883 | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 900 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 873 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 898 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Joe Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 872 | +3.0% | SB | |
30 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 863 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Seroja Pereverzin
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 888 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 885 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 858 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 857 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 937 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 937 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 878 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 855 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Gabe Schneider
TSM
|
TSM | 852 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brendan Barry
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 851 | – | PB | |
41 |
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 850 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 868 | – | PB | |
43 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 923 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
45 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 866 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Swart
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 843 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 913 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 912 | +7.6% | PB | |
49 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 831 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 836 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 854 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 853 | +9.2% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Cho
PASA
|
PASA | 853 | +1.1% | SB | |
54 |
Ethan Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 907 | +7.0% | PB | |
55 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 833 | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 851 | +4.9% | PB | |
57 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 825 | – | ||
58 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 832 | – | ||
59 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 831 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 831 | – | ||
61 |
Sean Messer
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 903 | – | PB | |
62 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 827 | – | ||
63 |
Sam Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 826 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 823 | – | PB | |
64 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 823 | – | PB | |
66 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 895 | – | PB | |
67 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 895 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jake Gibbons
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 820 | – | ||
69 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 820 | – | PB | |
70 |
Charlie Wort
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 813 | – | PB | |
71 |
John Kilduff
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 819 | +4.4% | SB | |
72 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 818 | – | ||
73 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 817 | +1.3% | SB | |
74 |
Joshua Vedder
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 833 | – | PB | |
75 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 832 | +4.5% | PB | |
76 |
Dmitriy Zhevelev
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 812 | – | ||
76 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 831 | – | PB | |
78 |
Andrew Knoell
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
79 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 885 | – | ||
80 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 811 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 810 | – | PB | |
81 |
Makoa Haneberg
West Oahu Aquatics
|
West Oahu Aquatics | 810 | – | ||
83 |
Gunnar Van Gent
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 801 | +5.1% | SB | |
84 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 880 | +2.1% | PB | |
85 |
Jackson Buyers
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
86 |
John Hartmeier
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 804 | – | ||
88 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 822 | +4.2% | PB | |
89 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 802 | – | PB | |
90 |
Brad Shannon
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 801 | – | PB | |
90 |
Sam Jo
Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club | 819 | +0.1% | SB | |
92 |
Christian Feiler
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 800 | – | ||
93 |
Cole Stevens
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 817 | -0.1% | ||
94 |
Danny Cooney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
95 |
Brandon Yong
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 816 | – | PB | |
96 |
Bob Spichiger
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 816 | +4.2% | PB | |
97 |
Douglas Nogueira
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
98 |
Aleks Siniy
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 788 | +5.2% | PB | |
99 |
Chase Garrott
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 794 | – | ||
99 |
Niles Biolley
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 812 | +2.3% | PB | |
101 |
Jeff Tung
LAKE
|
LAKE | 786 | +1.5% | PB | |
102 |
Riley Molina
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 792 | +3.2% | PB | |
103 |
Cole McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 785 | +1.8% | PB | |
104 |
Isiah Magsino
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 791 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 864 | +3.3% | PB | |
106 |
Taylor Cortens
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
107 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 807 | +0.1% | PB | |
108 |
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 788 | +0.3% | PB | |
109 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 805 | – | ||
110 |
Zach Ottati
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 786 | +1.4% | PB | |
111 |
Greg Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 779 | – | PB | |
112 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 804 | – | PB | |
113 |
Chase Petersen
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 784 | – | PB | |
114 |
Fernando Duenas
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
115 |
Nick Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 798 | +5.8% | PB | |
116 |
Drew Beland
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 779 | – | ||
117 |
Garrett Schmid
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 767 | +2.8% | PB | |
118 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 887 | +0.3% | PB | |
119 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
120 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
121 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
122 |
Dane Bell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 753 | – | ||
123 |
Trey Kilbride
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 758 | +7.9% | PB | |
124 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 752 | +0.5% | SB | |
125 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 821 | +7.1% | PB | |
126 |
Steven Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 762 | – | ||
127 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 742 | +5.8% | SB | |
128 |
Rob Ballestas
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 740 | – | ||
129 |
Brayden Murphy
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 738 | -0.4% | ||
130 |
Ziemek Sokolowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | – | ||
131 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 705 | +1.6% | PB | |
132 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
133 |
Jeremy Babinet
PASA
|
PASA | 690 | +0.6% | SB | |
134 |
Peter Mikheyev
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
135 |
Luke Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 719 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Michael Thomas
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Corey Gutierrez
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Dai
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Javier Barrena
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |