Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finley Anderson
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SO | 24 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Cate Chapman
Holy Family
|
Holy Family | SO | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Abigail Philipsen
Holy Family
|
Holy Family | – | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Lilly Huggard
Aspen
|
Aspen | JR | 19 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Natalia Evans
Kent Denver
|
Kent Denver | SR | 18 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Diesslin
Salida
|
Salida | – | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Maya Patel
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | – | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Winn
Woodland Park
|
Woodland Park | SO | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Blair Franciscus
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | SO | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Zupancic
Liberty Common
|
Liberty Common | – | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kileigh Ackerman
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SO | 11 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Clayton
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | FR | 9 | +12.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kalea Fetrow
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | – | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Paige Phelps
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | – | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Gardner
La Junta
|
La Junta | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucy Rakowski
Colorado Academy
|
Colorado Academy | SR | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Quinn Kelly
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SR | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Alexis Highland
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SO | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Aayla Deter
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | FR | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Theron Heim
Manitou Springs
|
Manitou Springs | JR | 1 | +10.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finley Anderson
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SO | 141 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Abigail Philipsen
Holy Family
|
Holy Family | – | 120 | – | ||
3 |
Cate Chapman
Holy Family
|
Holy Family | SO | 117 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Lilly Huggard
Aspen
|
Aspen | JR | 107 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Natalia Evans
Kent Denver
|
Kent Denver | SR | 100 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Diesslin
Salida
|
Salida | – | 99 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Zupancic
Liberty Common
|
Liberty Common | – | 97 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maya Patel
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | – | 92 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Blair Franciscus
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | SO | 89 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Winn
Woodland Park
|
Woodland Park | SO | 87 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kileigh Ackerman
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SO | 87 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Anna Clayton
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | FR | 84 | +10.3% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Gardner
La Junta
|
La Junta | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kalea Fetrow
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | – | 78 | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Rakowski
Colorado Academy
|
Colorado Academy | SR | 78 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Quinn Kelly
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SR | 75 | – | ||
17 |
Paige Phelps
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | – | 74 | – | ||
18 |
Alexis Highland
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SO | 70 | – | ||
19 |
Aayla Deter
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | FR | 70 | – | ||
20 |
Theron Heim
Manitou Springs
|
Manitou Springs | JR | 63 | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Izzy Rowe
Summit
|
Summit | FR | 63 | – | ||
22 |
Alexa Crouser
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SO | 63 | – | ||
23 |
Summer Tenpas
Manitou Springs
|
Manitou Springs | SO | 62 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lily Knudsen
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mahkellah McClure
Sierra
|
Sierra | – | 61 | – | ||
26 |
Shae Merchant
Salida
|
Salida | FR | 58 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kiersten Severson
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | – | 56 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Rooney
Holy Family
|
Holy Family | – | 56 | – | ||
29 |
Ayden Fearn
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SR | 53 | – | ||
30 |
Maggie Kocher
Northfield
|
Northfield | – | 52 | – | ||
31 |
Jess Eichler
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | – | 51 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kaia Tryggestad
Northfield
|
Northfield | – | 48 | – | ||
33 |
Allie Gold
Colorado Academy
|
Colorado Academy | – | 44 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Charlotte Gaudet
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | – | 42 | – | ||
35 |
Cana Nevins
Liberty Common
|
Liberty Common | – | 42 | – | ||
36 |
Kathryn Harrison
Denver North
|
Denver North | – | 32 | – | PB |