Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorie Caneta
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steph Bartel
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | 125 | – | ||
3 |
Audree Preble
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | 117 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Trish Lucas
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 108 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Johnson
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | 105 | +10.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ali Alving-Trinh
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 98 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Vagim
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
8 |
McKayla Vuori
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | 93 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Nersesian
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | 92 | – | ||
10 |
Corbin Bricks
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brenna Vigilia
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | 87 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Soderstrom
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | 87 | – | ||
13 |
Christina McDonough
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | 86 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mei Williams
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 86 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsey Greenwood
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | 84 | – | ||
16 |
Annie Deffebach
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | 81 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Winton
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Adlard
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | 79 | – | ||
19 |
Sara Iniguez
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 78 | – | ||
20 |
Nikki Lee
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Hogan
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kylie Gill
Madera
|
Madera | JR | 69 | – | ||
23 |
Gia Larez
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | 69 | – | ||
24 |
Megan Murai
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | 60 | – | ||
25 |
Maycee Ballew
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | 59 | – | ||
26 |
Savannah Mangrum
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | 55 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Denney
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | 55 | – | PB | |
28 |
Paola Jaury
Sunnyside
|
Sunnyside | JR | 54 | – | ||
29 |
Aleah Watkins
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | 53 | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Richardson
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | 51 | – | ||
31 |
Taylor Ash
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | 51 | – | PB | |
32 |
Paola Izquierdo
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | 49 | – | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Peters
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | 49 | – | ||
34 |
Jezraiah Cabasa
Golden West
|
Golden West | – | 42 | – | ||
35 |
Catia Giumarra
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | 40 | – | ||
36 |
Mara Blanco
Madera
|
Madera | SO | 39 | – | ||
37 |
Augustine Lerma
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | – | 39 | – | ||
38 |
Abby Tjepkema
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | 39 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Helpio
El Diamante
|
El Diamante | – | 37 | – | ||
40 |
Camyrn Lopez
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | 36 | – | ||
41 |
Mia Urmston
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | 34 | – | ||
1 |
Jorie Caneta
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
2 |
Steph Bartel
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | – | – | ||
3 |
Audree Preble
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | – | -59.7% | ||
4 |
Trish Lucas
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Johnson
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | -42.1% | ||
6 |
Ali Alving-Trinh
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | – | – | ||
7 |
Emily Vagim
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
8 |
McKayla Vuori
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | – | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Nersesian
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | – | – | ||
10 |
Corbin Bricks
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
11 |
Brenna Vigilia
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | – | – | ||
12 |
Megan Soderstrom
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | – | – | ||
13 |
Christina McDonough
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | -45.8% | ||
14 |
Mei Williams
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | – | – | ||
15 |
Lindsey Greenwood
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
16 |
Annie Deffebach
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
17 |
Sophia Winton
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Tanner Adlard
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Sara Iniguez
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Nikki Lee
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Samantha Hogan
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Kylie Gill
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Gia Larez
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Megan Murai
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Maycee Ballew
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Savannah Mangrum
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Denney
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Paola Jaury
Sunnyside
|
Sunnyside | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Aleah Watkins
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Richardson
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Taylor Ash
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Paola Izquierdo
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Peters
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Jezraiah Cabasa
Golden West
|
Golden West | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Catia Giumarra
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Mara Blanco
Madera
|
Madera | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Augustine Lerma
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Abby Tjepkema
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Emily Helpio
El Diamante
|
El Diamante | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Camyrn Lopez
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Mia Urmston
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – |