Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Bonetti
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | 158 | -3.4% | ||
1 |
Brock Bonetti
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | 158 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 134 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 134 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Callen Bruening
El Diamante
|
El Diamante | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
3 |
Callen Bruening
El Diamante
|
El Diamante | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Salcido
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Salcido
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
5 |
Steven Chapman
Porterville
|
Porterville | FR | 115 | – | ||
5 |
Steven Chapman
Porterville
|
Porterville | FR | 115 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Primavera
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Primavera
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Fidler
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Fidler
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Roberts
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Roberts
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tracy Hannan
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tracy Hannan
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Bardon
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Bardon
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Hudec
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 106 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Hudec
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 106 | – | ||
12 |
Cristian Gonzalez
Sunnyside
|
Sunnyside | 8 | 105 | – | ||
12 |
Cristian Gonzalez
Sunnyside
|
Sunnyside | 8 | 105 | – | ||
13 |
Jesse Serpa
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | 104 | – | ||
13 |
Jesse Serpa
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | 104 | – | ||
14 |
CJ Adams
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
14 |
CJ Adams
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach Corsi
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | 100 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Corsi
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | 100 | – | ||
16 |
Chad Campbell
Garces Memorial
|
Garces Memorial | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chad Campbell
Garces Memorial
|
Garces Memorial | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erik Brumm
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | – | 95 | – | ||
17 |
Erik Brumm
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | – | 95 | – | ||
18 |
Andy Vo
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | – | 92 | – | ||
18 |
Andy Vo
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | – | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Lally
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Lally
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 92 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Sparling
Tehachapi
|
Tehachapi | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Sparling
Tehachapi
|
Tehachapi | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jerry Kittlitz
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jerry Kittlitz
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
22 |
Yousef Araim
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 90 | – | ||
22 |
Yousef Araim
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 90 | – | ||
23 |
Tanner Sampson
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | 89 | – | ||
23 |
Tanner Sampson
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | 89 | – | ||
24 |
Wyatt Jones
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | 89 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Marshall
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | 88 | – | ||
26 |
Grant Russell
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | 87 | – | ||
27 |
Cody Kelly
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | – | 85 | – | ||
28 |
Houston King
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | 84 | – | ||
29 |
Greyson Canterbury
El Diamante
|
El Diamante | – | 83 | – | ||
30 |
Gus Krider
Bullard
|
Bullard | – | 82 | – | ||
31 |
Logan Collins
Golden West
|
Golden West | – | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Mark Bustos
Sunnyside
|
Sunnyside | – | 79 | – | ||
33 |
Stephen McCrary
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | 78 | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Cornford
Frontier
|
Frontier | – | 72 | – | ||
24 |
Wyatt Jones
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Nick Marshall
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Grant Russell
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Cody Kelly
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Houston King
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Greyson Canterbury
El Diamante
|
El Diamante | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Gus Krider
Bullard
|
Bullard | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Logan Collins
Golden West
|
Golden West | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Mark Bustos
Sunnyside
|
Sunnyside | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Stephen McCrary
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Cornford
Frontier
|
Frontier | – | – | – |