Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dustin Tynes
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Chang
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ethan Browne
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | JR | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Mathias Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | SR | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Bryar Long
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Chris Butler
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SO | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Dunphy
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Bales
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Bier
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryland Darling
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caelan Douglas
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Townsdin
Harding Academy
|
Harding Academy | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Stopkotte
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eli Rawls
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Will Neuser
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Sanders
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Chang
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 154 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mathias Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | SR | 150 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Browne
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | JR | 148 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Dustin Tynes
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 148 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bryar Long
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 144 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Chris Butler
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SO | 143 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Dunphy
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Bales
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 132 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryland Darling
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Bier
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caelan Douglas
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eli Rawls
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | 123 | – | ||
13 |
James Townsdin
Harding Academy
|
Harding Academy | – | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Stopkotte
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | 120 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Sanders
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | 118 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Will Neuser
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 118 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Erwin
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
18 |
Clay Robbins
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Dunkley
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
20 |
Parker Kaye
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | FR | 111 | – | PB | |
21 |
CJ Turner
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Melhorn
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | SO | 108 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Dean Magat
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Ng
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 106 | – | ||
25 |
Aaron Brown
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cannon Claiborne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 101 | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Trombley
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ivan Fluker
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
29 |
Torger Torgersen
East Robertson
|
East Robertson | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
30 |
Christopher Biller
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | JR | 99 | – | ||
31 |
Mitchell Lee
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
32 |
Samuel Tingle
Alcoa
|
Alcoa | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Seay
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gaibo Zhang
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 95 | – | ||
35 |
Paul Carmichael
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Glandon
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | JR | 94 | – | ||
37 |
Keltner Colerick
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | – | 93 | – | ||
38 |
Christian Barber
Bolton
|
Bolton | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | 91 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Knight
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
41 |
Samuel Trenner
Beech
|
Beech | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jason Chung
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brandon Sloan
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 90 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Patterson
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 89 | – | ||
45 |
Matthew Weaver
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nelson Chung
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Vandyke
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 88 | – | ||
48 |
Takahiro Igarashi
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 87 | – | ||
49 |
Austin Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
50 |
Morgan Johnson
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | – | 85 | – | PB | |
51 |
Foster Riggs
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 85 | – | ||
52 |
Ben Haney
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
53 |
Will Jones
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 83 | – | PB | |
54 |
Connor Ashbaugh
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 82 | – | ||
55 |
Micah Hauge
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SO | 81 | – | PB | |
56 |
Patrick Andreen
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 80 | – | ||
57 |
Aaron Benorden
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 79 | – | ||
58 |
Steven Dougherty
Sullivan Central
|
Sullivan Central | SR | 79 | – | ||
59 |
Daulton Cantrell
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | 77 | – | ||
60 |
Joshua Lance
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 77 | – | ||
60 |
Mackenzie Myers
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
62 |
Liam Callaway
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 76 | – | ||
63 |
Dan Primka
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | 76 | – | PB | |
64 |
Samuel Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | FR | 75 | – | ||
65 |
Ethan Lim
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | 75 | – | ||
66 |
Conner Whitson
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | – | 74 | – | ||
67 |
Will Price
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | 73 | – | ||
68 |
Drew Powell
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 71 | – | ||
69 |
Michael Creazzo
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | SR | 60 | – | ||
70 |
Joseph Bass
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | JR | 57 | – | PB | |
71 |
Cade Lefler
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SR | 54 | – | ||
– |
Nick Sosnowski
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | NS | – | – |