Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Paegle
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jay Stewart
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Fry
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | SR | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Steiner
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Kovacs
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Elliott Brown
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ciaran Tyrer
Batesville
|
Batesville | JR | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Hawkins
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | SO | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Proffitt
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brock Smith
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rylan Perkins
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Doll
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Volz
Milan
|
Milan | SR | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Walden
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | FR | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Trueblood
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Stewart
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 137 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Paegle
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Fry
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | SR | 107 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Steiner
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 104 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Kovacs
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 102 | – | ||
7 |
Elliott Brown
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 96 | – | ||
8 |
Ciaran Tyrer
Batesville
|
Batesville | JR | 90 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Hawkins
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | SO | 89 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brock Smith
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Proffitt
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 80 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Rylan Perkins
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 71 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Doll
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 71 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Walden
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | FR | 67 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Volz
Milan
|
Milan | SR | 67 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Trueblood
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 59 | – | PB | |
17 |
Evan Eaglin
South Ripley
|
South Ripley | JR | 54 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
David Edgeworth
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 43 | – | ||
19 |
Kalib Wagner
East Central
|
East Central | FR | 43 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Rigdon
Milan
|
Milan | FR | 35 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Eli Isaacs
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | FR | 21 | – | ||
22 |
Derek VanSickle
Batesville
|
Batesville | SR | – | +19.9% | SB | |
23 |
Tyler Goodwin
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | JR | – | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Samuel Shroder
Batesville
|
Batesville | FR | – | +6.2% | PB |