Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 637 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Carla Meikle
Indian River
|
Indian River | 619 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Gates
Indian River
|
Indian River | 603 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Katelyn Owl
Indian River
|
Indian River | 568 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Indian River
|
Indian River | 541 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 540 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Natalie Doig
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 522 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Ashley Sterchele
Indian River
|
Indian River | 499 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Isa Cabrera Duarte
Indian River
|
Indian River | 499 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Lilly Lewis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 498 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Indian River
|
Indian River | 492 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mimi Estrada
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 487 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 477 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Molli Barron
Indian River
|
Indian River | 464 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cornelia Almqvist
Indian River
|
Indian River | 453 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Savannah Russian
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 449 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Henderson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 448 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nicole McMullan
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 444 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 430 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 413 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 409 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River
|
Indian River | 388 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Cameron Kindig
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 380 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Calla Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
26 |
Camila Lo-Pinto
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 370 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 366 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kalia Clary
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 364 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 312 | – | PB | |
31 |
Autumn Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 291 | – | ||
32 |
Ericka Augst
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 283 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Victoria Velasco Contreras
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 270 | – | PB | |
34 |
Samantha Decker
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 240 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kinsey Jansen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 226 | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ruthie Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 195 | – | PB | |
37 |
Miranda College
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 153 | – | ||
38 |
Autumn Wilson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 151 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Barbara De Jesus
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keyda Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 467 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cassandra Jones
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 440 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 432 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mariana Bustamante
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 424 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aerin Wyman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 413 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 401 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 380 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Collins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 362 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 351 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 283 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 276 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Marissa Coates
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 271 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ella Beverly
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 261 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Schuh
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 255 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Jansen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 225 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Yeva Melnichenko
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 219 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Lamb
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 139 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Nittiya Boyce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariana Landim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 398 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriela Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 386 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 370 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Spencer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 329 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cami Velez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 318 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Speidel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 317 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Natalina Ryan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 309 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Makihya McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 300 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lea Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 297 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Vandermeyden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 291 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Abella Baja
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 275 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kiana Young
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 270 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 267 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 262 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nola Waldbuesser
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 260 | +9.3% | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Ghanem
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 259 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Wolff
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 252 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Reese Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 248 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 233 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kara Reed
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 226 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Shi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 223 | +13.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sadie Mirda
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 218 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ximena Jimenez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 209 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Elise Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 206 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Gabby Rabinowitz
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 194 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kai Kendall
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 187 | – | ||
27 |
Haidyn Musselman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 186 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Brianna Vargas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 179 | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Street
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 178 | – | ||
30 |
Lily Royce
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 178 | – | ||
31 |
Brooke Ellingson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 168 | – | PB | |
32 |
Blake Stalnaker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 166 | – | ||
33 |
Sydney McGlynn
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 158 | – | PB | |
34 |
Molly Prouty
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 139 | – | ||
35 |
Averly Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 138 | -11.1% | ||
36 |
Isabelle Apicella
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 125 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Channing Fletcher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 119 | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Sofia Munoz
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 111 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Kylie Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 101 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ava Varn
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 80 | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Analy Roman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 42 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Moira Struble
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 35 | +8.2% | PB | |
– |
Alejandra Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Chenoweth
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raelyn Martini
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Saylor Wells
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Leia Berry
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 243 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zoey Wooten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 241 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Paula Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 240 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kora Griffin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 240 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rylen Heinz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 233 | +13.2% | PB | |
6 |
Braelyn McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 215 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sadie Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 209 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 209 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Sienna Udzinski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 207 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Anna Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 200 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Manu Basile Micelli
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 195 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 186 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Isa Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 185 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Millie Paff
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 182 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Juliette Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 181 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 179 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 177 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 156 | -7.9% | ||
19 |
Sloane Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 151 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Brooklynn Fenno
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 133 | +8.3% | PB | |
21 |
Piper Mirda
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 132 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Cami Arkins
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 131 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Valeria Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 122 | -7.4% | ||
24 |
Kerrigan Powell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 122 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lily Benitez
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 118 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sienna Campbell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 115 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Autumn Avilla
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 113 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Chloe Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 112 | -5.6% | ||
29 |
Sylvia Mesic
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 110 | – | PB | |
30 |
Veronika Tihonova
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 106 | +8.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Fowles
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 104 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Grant
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 94 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Lilly Wunner
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 88 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Isabella Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 82 | – | ||
35 |
Vala Koontz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 81 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Holly
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 77 | – | ||
37 |
Abigail Rice
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 76 | – | ||
38 |
Kyleah Collins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 72 | – | ||
39 |
Adriana Silas
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 68 | +7.7% | PB | |
40 |
Lily Winter
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 64 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Lilu Fischer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 63 | +12.0% | PB | |
42 |
Abigail Apicella
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 60 | – | ||
43 |
Meche Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 56 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Alana Burgos-Pizarro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 52 | – | ||
45 |
Kayla Glancy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 51 | – | ||
46 |
Catherine Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 48 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Khloe Pood
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 43 | -8.4% | ||
48 |
Riley Keller
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 42 | -10.4% | ||
– |
Dakota Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Roman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Kendall Melton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Rouanzion
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Adrianna Cortes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Athena Clark
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
McKenna DuBois
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – |