Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Christopherson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | JRS | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia DellaTorre
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 21 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Alex Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 20 | +3.1% | PB | ||
1 |
Evelyn Entrekin
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 24 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
anna beth Blankenship
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 21 | +1.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Yenna Park
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | JR | 19 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Allie Donkar
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Alexis Dalton
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 18 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Angela Agcaoili
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 19 | -1.4% | |||
5 |
Phoebe Reid
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 18 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Rachel Todebush
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 17 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Kenzie Tucker
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Janine Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mary Claire Anderson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Riess Estep
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Nelson
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | – | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jade Takvorian
Northgate
|
Northgate | SR | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Loftus
East Forsyth
|
East Forsyth | FR | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Sydney Mulford
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Maloof
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 13 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Greta Tell
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Hershberg
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | – | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Phoebe Lichty
Landmark Christian
|
Landmark Christian | SO | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Maloof
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Nestorik
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | – | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jayla Dao
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | 6.50 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Avelar
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 6.50 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kailey Teyner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Virginia Lathrop
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 7 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Christopherson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 719 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Olivia DellaTorre
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 688 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 665 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Evelyn Entrekin
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 653 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
anna beth Blankenship
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Phoebe Reid
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 598 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Allie Donkar
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 596 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Angela Agcaoili
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 585 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Yenna Park
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | JR | 580 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Alexis Dalton
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 569 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Rachel Todebush
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 561 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Kenzie Tucker
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 540 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Mary Claire Anderson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 537 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Riley Loftus
East Forsyth
|
East Forsyth | FR | 534 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ella Nelson
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | – | 533 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jade Takvorian
Northgate
|
Northgate | SR | 524 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Riess Estep
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Mulford
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 511 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Maloof
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 506 | +4.9% | SB | |
20 |
Janine Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 504 | – | ||
21 |
Greta Tell
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 501 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 484 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Avelar
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 480 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Lily Hershberg
First Presbyterian Day
|
First Presbyterian Day | – | 476 | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Jayla Dao
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | – | 474 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Phoebe Lichty
Landmark Christian
|
Landmark Christian | SO | 474 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Maloof
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 474 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kailey Teyner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 469 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Parker Nestorik
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | – | 459 | – | ||
30 |
Virginia Lathrop
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 447 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Makaylee Cain
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 445 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Daisy Yoder
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 441 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Burke
Spalding
|
Spalding | FR | 441 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Jessy Lee
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 441 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Caroline Stewart
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 440 | +2.8% | SB | |
36 |
Avonlea Kirby
Union Grove (GA)
|
Union Grove (GA) | SR | 436 | +2.4% | SB | |
37 |
Jenna Jackovich
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 434 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Laney Whiting
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 417 | +7.3% | PB | |
39 |
Emma Volkmann
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 416 | – | PB | |
40 |
Camdyn Kler
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 412 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kate Cunningham
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | FR | 411 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Gracie Runion
East Forsyth
|
East Forsyth | JR | 410 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Mary Boller
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 399 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Josie McCarty
Coffee
|
Coffee | – | 398 | – |