Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Molloy
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | 159 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 143 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan O'neill
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | SR | 142 | – | ||
4 |
John Lindros
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 140 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | SO | 137 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mark Novatorskiy
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Gibbons
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | JR | 130 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Edward Parks
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 130 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nolan Coyle
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jason Tan
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Gill Saint Bernards
|
Gill Saint Bernards | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Betts
Toms River East
|
Toms River East | JR | 122 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Otterbein
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bradley Donohue
Haddon Township
|
Haddon Township | SR | 120 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Delbuono
Rutgers Prep
|
Rutgers Prep | JR | 116 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Molloy
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | 144 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan O'neill
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | SR | 137 | – | ||
3 |
John Lindros
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Stange
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Novatorskiy
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edward Parks
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 131 | – | ||
7 |
Steven Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 131 | – | ||
8 |
Vincent Gibbons
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | JR | 130 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | SO | 130 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Gill Saint Bernards
|
Gill Saint Bernards | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bradley Donohue
Haddon Township
|
Haddon Township | SR | 122 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Betts
Toms River East
|
Toms River East | JR | 122 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Kalibat
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 122 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Tan
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 114 | – | ||
16 |
Nolan Coyle
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 114 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Otterbein
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Delbuono
Rutgers Prep
|
Rutgers Prep | JR | 113 | – | ||
19 |
Ross Welsh
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 113 | – | ||
20 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 113 | – | ||
21 |
Conrad Eisenhart
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 112 | – | ||
22 |
Colin Fisher
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 110 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Lehman
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Galinski
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | SR | 106 | – | ||
25 |
Rhys Hanley
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SO | 104 | – |