Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 36 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 33 | +0.3% | PB | |||
3 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |||
4 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 31 | -0.3% | ||||
5 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 30 | -1.7% | ||||
6 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 29 | -0.3% | ||||
7 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 28 | +0.1% | PB | |||
8 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 27 | – | PB | |||
9 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 26 | +0.9% | PB | |||
10 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 25 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 23 | -2.4% | |||
12 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 21 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 18 | -2.5% | |||
16 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -2.4% | |||
17 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 15 | -2.0% | |||
19 |
Dathan Wolf
Club O
|
Club O | 14 | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | +9.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 8 | +5.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | |||
26 |
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | -2.9% | |||
27 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Elliott Dye
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 867 | -7.5% | ||
2 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 835 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 811 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 805 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 811 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 797 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 784 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 835 | – | PB | |
10 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 742 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 823 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 795 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 740 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 690 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 740 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 740 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
18 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 704 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 766 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 708 | -5.3% | ||
21 |
Dathan Wolf
Club O
|
Club O | 652 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 752 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 665 | +7.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 646 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 662 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Elliott Dye
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 745 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
29 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 679 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 629 | +3.3% | SB | |
32 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 676 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Carsyn Christoffel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Ja'Vae Sheppard
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 666 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 625 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 623 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Chris Oberlie
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 651 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Wyatt Wade
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 702 | +5.9% | PB | |
39 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 647 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 700 | +6.3% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Sommers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 613 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 697 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 593 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 740 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Zack Vervlied
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 685 | -3.8% | ||
47 |
Aaron Younie
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 597 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 630 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Deo Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jamie Cameron
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 588 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 619 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Matthew Garey
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
53 |
Drew Hershman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 578 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Evan Lake
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 558 | +6.4% | PB | |
55 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 606 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Jadyn Gomes
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 604 | -3.0% | ||
57 |
Braylon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Frey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 652 | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Jack Spicer
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 563 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | 558 | +4.4% | SB | |
61 |
Pedro Cerino Rico
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 636 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andy Dyba
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 546 | -4.0% | ||
63 |
Drew Weiland
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 525 | -1.9% | ||
65 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 626 | -3.0% | ||
66 |
Ethan Ponder
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 523 | -2.3% | ||
67 |
Ayden Ketchem
East Central
|
East Central | 570 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Liam Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 521 | -2.6% | ||
69 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 534 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Brady Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 615 | +5.6% | PB | |
71 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 560 | – | ||
72 |
Everett Burns
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 527 | +4.1% | SB | |
73 |
Will Johnson
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 525 | +3.7% | PB | |
74 |
Anthony Kelly
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 509 | -2.7% | ||
75 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 606 | -4.6% | ||
75 |
Jeremy Stutzman
GSI
|
GSI | 520 | -4.7% | ||
77 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 498 | -1.8% | ||
78 |
Ashton Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 545 | -5.9% | ||
78 |
Angelo Lawrence
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 512 | -5.2% | ||
80 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 534 | -3.5% | ||
81 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 733 | -4.0% | ||
82 |
Zach Purnell
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 584 | -3.4% | ||
83 |
Matthew Weeks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 615 | -5.0% | ||
84 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 459 | -4.3% | ||
85 |
Carter Schutte
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 454 | – | ||
86 |
Judah Nickoll
Club O
|
Club O | 490 | -6.9% | ||
87 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 529 | -2.3% | ||
88 |
Scott Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
89 |
Gus Upchurch
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 459 | +3.4% | PB | |
90 |
Drew Younie
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 377 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 368 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |