Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 36 | -0.8% | |||
2 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 33 | -0.1% | ||||
3 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | JRS | 32 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 31 | – | PB | |||
5 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |||
6 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 29 | +1.7% | PB | |||
7 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |||
8 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 27 | -0.3% | ||||
9 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 26 | +3.5% | PB | |||
10 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 25 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 23 | +3.8% | SB | ||
12 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 21 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 20 | – | |||
14 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 18 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Elliott Dye
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | +7.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 11 | +6.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 9 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Ja'Vae Sheppard
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Dathan Wolf
Club O
|
Club O | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Deo Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | |||
27 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 3 | +7.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 904 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 872 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 834 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 812 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 808 | – | ||
6 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 817 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 868 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 753 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 771 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 810 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 749 | – | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
13 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 713 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Elliott Dye
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
17 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 673 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 744 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 660 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 655 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Deo Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 726 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Ja'Vae Sheppard
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
25 |
Dathan Wolf
Club O
|
Club O | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 658 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 688 | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 613 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 680 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 596 | -5.4% | ||
32 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Drew Weiland
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Nick Sommers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
35 |
Liam Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 573 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Alijah Hall
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 650 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Drew Hershman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 569 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Everett Burns
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 567 | +1.9% | SB | |
39 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Austin McGrogan
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 565 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 579 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 631 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Jadyn Gomes
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 563 | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Jacob Frey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Ethan Ponder
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack Spicer
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 540 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 612 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 606 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 526 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 537 | – | ||
52 |
Andy Dyba
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Weeks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 626 | -3.5% | ||
54 |
Drew Wilhite
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
55 |
Drew Younie
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 609 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Anthony Kelly
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 489 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Alex Russo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 489 | +2.5% | PB | |
58 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
59 |
Parker Huff
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 547 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Angelo Lawrence
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 466 | -3.6% | ||
61 |
Chris Oberlie
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 445 | +0.2% | PB |