Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Victor Kunin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | -7.6% | ||
5 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Drew Jenkins
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | -8.0% | ||
13 |
Evan Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Austin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.8% | ||
18 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -6.0% | ||
19 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -5.9% | ||
22 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Owen Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -7.8% | ||
25 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -5.2% | ||
27 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -9.4% | ||
29 |
Coby Brinton
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +4.5% | SB | |
30 |
Sander Fix
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Victor Nock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Garret Richter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | -7.9% | ||
35 |
Michael Ramirez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -5.1% | ||
36 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Hayden Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -6.7% | ||
38 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | -6.2% | ||
39 |
Kennith Gerena
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.4% | ||
40 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Blake Schmidt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
44 |
Morgan Ward
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Anthony Helmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
47 |
David Ferguson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
48 |
Cameron Lobo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
49 |
Everett Jennings
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Dorian Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -6.0% | ||
51 |
Vincent Lyons
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -8.6% | ||
52 |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
53 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Arion Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Austin Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -9.0% | ||
56 |
Chase McInerney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Griffin Smotzer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -11.5% | ||
59 |
Gabe Fogarty
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
A. J. Dolimpio
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
61 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Carter Ciccarello
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Shields
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – |