Swimcloud

2013-14 Delaware State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 26, 2014 - Mar. 01, 2014
  • SCY
  • DE

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kyle Weston Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 58.04
141 PB
2 Arthur Wang Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 58.23
140 PB
3 Matthew Otto Salesianum logoSalesianum 58.72
137
4 Jensen Morris Mount Pleasant logoMount Pleasant 1:00.83
122 PB
5 Colin McLaughlin Salesianum logoSalesianum 1:02.91
110 -2.5%
6 Jake McFate Salesianum logoSalesianum 1:03.10
108
7 Charles Burton Cape Henlopen logoCape Henlopen 1:03.87
104 PB
8 Patrick Archer Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 1:04.65
99
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Joshua Brenneman Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 1:03.48
106 PB
10 Ryan Coyne Alexis Dupont logoAlexis Dupont 1:03.80
104 PB
11 Alex League Newark logoNewark 1:04.54
100
12 Bryan Mora Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 1:04.72
99
13 Dominic Wayne Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 1:06.26
90
14 Alexander Mink Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 1:06.46
89
15 Merrick Kovatch Indian River logoIndian River 1:06.64
88
16 Josh Hitchens Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 1:07.70
83
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kyle Weston Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 58.36
139 PB
2 Arthur Wang Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 58.38
139 PB
3 Matthew Otto Salesianum logoSalesianum 59.56
131
4 Jensen Morris Mount Pleasant logoMount Pleasant 1:00.58
124 PB
5 Colin McLaughlin Salesianum logoSalesianum 1:02.71
111 -2.2%
6 Charles Burton Cape Henlopen logoCape Henlopen 1:03.41
107 PB
7 Jake McFate Salesianum logoSalesianum 1:04.54
100
8 Patrick Archer Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 1:04.99
97
9 Joshua Brenneman Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 1:05.05
97 PB
10 Ryan Coyne Alexis Dupont logoAlexis Dupont 1:05.07
97
10 Alex League Newark logoNewark 1:05.07
97
12 Bryan Mora Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 1:05.73
93
13 Alexander Mink Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 1:06.29
90
14 Dominic Wayne Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 1:06.76
88
15 Merrick Kovatch Indian River logoIndian River 1:07.59
83
16 Josh Hitchens Charter School of Wilmington logoCharter School of Wilmington 1:07.71
83
17 James Welsh Sussex Central logoSussex Central 1:08.28
80
18 Bron Nadal-Todd Wilmington Friends logoWilmington Friends 1:08.80
77
19 Adam Caulfield Sanford logoSanford 1:10.07
71
20 Patrick McGay Newark logoNewark 1:11.18
66
21 Beau Bauer Salesianum logoSalesianum 1:13.27
56
Reed Bidgood Delaware Military logoDelaware Military DQ