Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Crossland
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Brett Saunders
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Schuyler McCann
Newark
|
Newark | JR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Chris Dryden
Newark
|
Newark | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jerry Veneris
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Charles Teague
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | FR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Grant Otto
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Wilmington Friends
|
Wilmington Friends | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Mink
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Francis Field
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jordan CAREY
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Jeffrey Leggio
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Lynch
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Talon Gerber
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Jackson Forman
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Crossland
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | SO | 136 | PB | |
2 |
Schuyler McCann
Newark
|
Newark | JR | 126 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 126 | PB | |
4 |
Brett Saunders
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | SO | 122 | PB | |
5 |
Chris Dryden
Newark
|
Newark | SR | 120 | PB | |
6 |
Jerry Veneris
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 119 | ||
7 |
Charles Teague
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | FR | 114 | PB | |
8 |
Grant Otto
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 110 | PB | |
9 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Wilmington Friends
|
Wilmington Friends | SR | 109 | PB | |
10 |
Francis Field
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SR | 106 | PB | |
11 |
Jordan CAREY
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 104 | ||
12 |
Alexander Mink
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | SR | 98 | ||
13 |
Christopher Lynch
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 95 | ||
14 |
Jackson Forman
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SO | 92 | ||
15 |
Talon Gerber
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | SR | 90 | ||
16 |
Jeffrey Leggio
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | JR | 90 | ||
17 |
Morgan Crowder
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | SR | 89 | ||
18 |
Nathan Hunter
Mount Sophia
|
Mount Sophia | SO | 89 | PB | |
19 |
Ben Cornaglia
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 88 | ||
20 |
James McKenney
Alexis Dupont
|
Alexis Dupont | SR | 83 | ||
21 |
Matthew Bacon
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SR | 82 | ||
22 |
Luke DiGuglielmo
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 81 | ||
23 |
Eric Sawka
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SO | 76 | ||
24 |
Emerson Phillips
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | JR | 73 | ||
25 |
Dylan Dramis
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 73 | ||
26 |
Jeffrey Crossland
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | 8 | 72 | ||
26 |
Eric Rowe
Christiana
|
Christiana | SR | 72 | ||
28 |
Keaton Burke
Indian River
|
Indian River | JR | 72 | ||
29 |
Andrew Bratcher
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | FR | 69 | ||
30 |
Alan Becker
Newark
|
Newark | FR | 60 | ||
31 |
Ryan Cleary
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | JR | 57 |