Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Mitchell
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Isabella Buehler
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Nelson
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Hafertepen
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sidney Halloran
Rising Sun
|
Rising Sun | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Lewis
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Thorton
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | JR | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Stults
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Williamson
Milan
|
Milan | JR | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Maddie Beyer
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Henderson
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Penelope Paul
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilly Corya
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | SO | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bailey King
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Bedel
Batesville
|
Batesville | FR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kierstin Bruner
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Mitchell
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 104 | – | ||
2 |
Isabella Buehler
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SR | 93 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Nelson
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 81 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Hafertepen
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 79 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Sidney Halloran
Rising Sun
|
Rising Sun | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Lewis
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | 68 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Stults
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SR | 68 | – | ||
8 |
Lucy Thorton
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | JR | 68 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Taylor Williamson
Milan
|
Milan | JR | 61 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Abigail Henderson
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 51 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lilly Corya
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | SO | 51 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Beyer
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | FR | 50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Penelope Paul
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bailey King
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 42 | – | ||
15 |
Kierstin Bruner
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 41 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Bedel
Batesville
|
Batesville | FR | 32 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ali Trueblood
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SO | 29 | – | ||
18 |
Amelia Austin
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | SR | 29 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Maddy Meyer
Rising Sun
|
Rising Sun | JR | 27 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Lilly Wonnell
Batesville
|
Batesville | SR | 25 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Giada Marchionne
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ivy Hinkle
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | JR | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nayeli Young
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | 17 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Traue
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | SR | 12 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Lillie Davis
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | JR | 6 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Caroline Niese
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | FR | 3 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Jordan Hardig
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | SR | 2 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Riley Gaskill
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Ellana Jutzi
Milan
|
Milan | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Chloe Hunter
Milan
|
Milan | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Heim
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | SR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Moster
Batesville
|
Batesville | SO | – | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Sofya Ortman
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | FR | – | – |