Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Sam Craft
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brady King
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 453 | ||
– |
Caleb Lantzy
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 814 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 720 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 658 | -8.4% | ||
5 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Sam Craft
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 630 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Brady King
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 587 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 360 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 388 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 153 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Lantzy
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 181 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 52 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Alex Mishchenko
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | ||
5 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | ||
6 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Lucas Cornell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 838 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 612 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Cornell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 480 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 398 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 487 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 378 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 416 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Vickerman
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 140 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Chang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 159 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Shamus Ornelas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 79 | – | ||
15 |
Aydin Mistric
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 98 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caden Barnaky
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 469 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Garcia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +9.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nikita Lysikov
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Chevalier
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayin Gulati
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Owen Taylor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | ||
3 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | ||
4 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Noah Tollon
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Raider Mix
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 521 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Owen Taylor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 631 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 352 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 331 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 452 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 228 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Tollon
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 235 | – | PB | |
8 |
Raider Mix
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 92 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Haynes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Elijah Nance
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Stile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Caden Barnaky
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Shane Feehan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Eli Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | ||
– |
Logan Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
– |
Leo Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Cash Magruder
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Lanning Bridenback
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | |
– |
William Papaioannou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Bouras
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 561 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kai Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 516 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caden Barnaky
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 372 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Shane Feehan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 445 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 305 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eli Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 226 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Lanning Bridenback
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 71 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cash Magruder
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 172 | – | ||
10 |
William Papaioannou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Leo Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Jevey Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Velazquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Coleman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Nelson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Calum Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dion Martinaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
David Kolev
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Russell
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luca Torrelli
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Evan McGillivray
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Seifert
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Haynes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianni Nucci
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – |