Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A
Completed
Nov 16, 2013
SCY
FL
14 Florida State Championships - 4A
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Sort by:
Points Scored
Points Scored
Avg. Perf Points
Medals
High point
Name
Team
Class
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Score
NISCA
41
Joey Sedacca
Spruce Creek
SR
–
–
–
14
129.0
42
Max Jenkins
H.B. Plant
SO
–
–
–
14
–
43
Liam McKane
Riverview (Sarasota)
SR
–
–
–
13
142.0
44
Rob Ballestas
Christopher Columbus
JR
–
–
–
13
133.5
45
Vance Sanders
East Lake
–
–
–
–
13
125.3
46
Jack Dowd
Olympia
FR
–
–
–
13
–
47
Alex Cronin
Jupiter
SO
–
–
–
12
134.0
48
Brandon Christian
Seminole
SO
–
–
–
12
134.0
49
Cody Convery
Lake Brantley
SR
–
–
–
12
124.0
50
Dylan Power
H.B. Plant
SO
–
–
–
12
–
51
Tanner Berendt
Countryside
SR
–
–
–
11
–
52
Walker Brooks
Gateway (Kissimmee)
SO
–
–
–
9
138.0
53
Paxton Rhoads
H.B. Plant
FR
–
–
–
9
134.0
54
John Fulginiti
Hagerty (Oviedo)
FR
–
–
–
9
133.0
55
Evan Staton
Dr Phillips
JR
–
–
–
9
132.0
56
Parker Gullage
Miami Palmetto
SR
–
–
–
9
124.3
57
Devin Nugent
Saint Thomas Aquinas
FR
–
–
–
9
–
58
Keanan Dols
Riverview (Sarasota)
FR
–
–
–
7
132.0
59
Matthew Wisecarver
Strawberry Crest
SR
–
–
–
7
130.0
60
Tristan Celestin
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
FR
–
–
–
7
128.0
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving