Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Nazareno Boscaino East Lake logo 4:26.89
20.00 153 +2.6% SB
2 Taylor Uselis Palm Harbor University logo 4:27.92
17.00 151 +4.1% PB
3 George McGovern Newsome logo 4:29.93
16.00 147 +3.0% PB
4 Drew Clark Riverview (Sarasota) logo 4:30.43
15.00 146 +1.5% PB
5 Carter Page Riverview (Sarasota) logo 4:34.37
14.00 140 +1.0% SB
6 Cody Cline Wellington logo 4:35.57
13.00 138 +0.4% PB
7 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logo 4:39.24
12.00 132 +1.9% PB
8 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 4:40.40
11.00 130 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Alex Cronin Jupiter logo 4:38.63
9.00 133 -0.4%
10 Shawn Zylberberg Spanish River logo 4:39.65
7.00 131 +2.5% PB
11 Luis Rivadeneira Palm Harbor University logo 4:40.87
6.00 129 +2.3% PB
12 Soren Evans Seminole logo 4:40.91
5.00 129 +2.5% PB
13 Michael Schilke Oviedo logo 4:44.09
4.00 124 +1.5% SB
14 Kyle Desrosiers Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 4:44.46
3.00 124 +0.8% PB
15 Niko Milosavljevic Durant logo 4:45.94
2.00 121 +0.3% PB
16 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logo 4:46.04
1.00 121 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 George McGovern Newsome logo 4:28.01
151 +3.7% PB
2 Drew Clark Riverview (Sarasota) logo 4:30.81
146 +1.4% PB
3 Nazareno Boscaino East Lake logo 4:30.85
146 +1.1% SB
4 Taylor Uselis Palm Harbor University logo 4:31.13
145 +2.9% SB
5 Carter Page Riverview (Sarasota) logo 4:32.87
142 +1.5% SB
6 Cody Cline Wellington logo 4:34.28
140 +0.9% PB
7 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 4:37.49
135 +0.3% PB
8 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logo 4:37.60
135 +2.4% PB
9 Alex Cronin Jupiter logo 4:39.01
132 -0.5%
10 Kyle Desrosiers Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 4:40.64
130 +2.1% PB
11 Shawn Zylberberg Spanish River logo 4:42.33
127 +1.6% PB
12 Luis Rivadeneira Palm Harbor University logo 4:43.77
125 +1.3% PB
13 Soren Evans Seminole logo 4:44.27
124 +1.3% PB
14 Niko Milosavljevic Durant logo 4:44.60
123 +0.7% PB
15 Michael Schilke Oviedo logo 4:44.66
123 +1.3% SB
16 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logo 4:48.05
118 -0.6%
17 Carlos Gallego Cypress Bay logo 4:49.01
117 +0.3% PB
18 Esteban Velasquez Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 4:49.18
116 -0.7%
19 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin logo 4:51.46
113 +0.8% PB
20 Grant Sanders East Lake logo 4:52.30
112 -7.0%
21 David Stoddard Douglas (Parkland) logo 4:53.38
110 -0.4%
22 Zachary Kitzis Strawberry Crest logo 4:55.38
107 -1.2%
23 Craig Drennan John A Ferguson logo 4:55.44
107 +0.2% PB
24 Joshua Cancel Osceola Senior logo 5:03.15
97 -2.4%