Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hensley
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Tosh
First Coast
|
First Coast | SR | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Kimura
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Poti
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | SO | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rob Ballestas
Christopher Columbus
|
Christopher Columbus | JR | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Murtagh
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Walker Brooks
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Richie Merrill
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Rutherford
North Port
|
North Port | SR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
David Wong
George Jenkins
|
George Jenkins | JR | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Chen
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Vance Sanders
East Lake
|
East Lake | – | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
John Meisenheimer
Dr Phillips
|
Dr Phillips | SR | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hensley
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 148 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 144 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Kimura
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 143 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Poti
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | SO | 138 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Tosh
First Coast
|
First Coast | SR | 138 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rob Ballestas
Christopher Columbus
|
Christopher Columbus | JR | 137 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Murtagh
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 135 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 133 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Walker Brooks
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | 131 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Rutherford
North Port
|
North Port | SR | 131 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Richie Merrill
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 129 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Vance Sanders
East Lake
|
East Lake | – | 129 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
David Wong
George Jenkins
|
George Jenkins | JR | 128 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 127 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Chen
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
John Meisenheimer
Dr Phillips
|
Dr Phillips | SR | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Adan
Christopher Columbus
|
Christopher Columbus | SR | 126 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Aj Reid
Miami Beach Senior
|
Miami Beach Senior | JR | 125 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Parkinson
Nova
|
Nova | SR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Parker Gullage
Miami Palmetto
|
Miami Palmetto | SR | 122 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ludo Boscaino
East Lake
|
East Lake | SO | 122 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Joossens
Olympia
|
Olympia | SR | 122 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Katana Sato
South Plantation
|
South Plantation | SR | 122 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Nova
|
Nova | SR | 111 | -1.7% |