Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emir Muratovic
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
|
Ridgewood (New Port Richey) | JR | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ross Brown
Robinson
|
Robinson | SR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cam Hilgenberg
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Fisher Crist
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | JR | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Davis
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Rodrigo Simoes
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Derrick Allen
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Lohrenz
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Eaddy
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Dylan Mock
Bay
|
Bay | SR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Cameron Walton
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Adriano Martinez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
David Duque
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Adrian Moya
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emir Muratovic
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
|
Ridgewood (New Port Richey) | JR | 145 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ross Brown
Robinson
|
Robinson | SR | 136 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cam Hilgenberg
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 134 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Rodrigo Simoes
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 129 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Derrick Allen
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 128 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Davis
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 128 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 128 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Fisher Crist
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | JR | 126 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Eaddy
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 125 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Adrian Moya
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 123 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Walton
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 122 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
David Duque
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 121 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Lohrenz
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 121 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Adriano Martinez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 120 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Tommy Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 120 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Dylan Mock
Bay
|
Bay | SR | 120 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Ryan Boltersdorf
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 119 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Bustabad
Fernandina Beach
|
Fernandina Beach | SR | 118 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kadeem Lafargue
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 118 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Mila
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | SR | 116 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Andrew Coffey
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
David Li Li
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 112 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Matt Bonna
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 111 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jim Lewandowski
Bay
|
Bay | SO | 100 | -2.2% |