Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Smiddy
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | SR | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 17 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Darby Goodwin
Pine School
|
Pine School | JR | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | SR | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | SO | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 12 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Alli Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | FR | 11 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexa Kalandiak
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | SR | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Hoff
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Central Catholic
|
Clearwater Central Catholic | FR | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Spilman
Clearwater Central Catholic
|
Clearwater Central Catholic | JR | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Carley Lowe
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | FR | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Smiddy
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | SR | 163 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 160 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Darby Goodwin
Pine School
|
Pine School | JR | 143 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Alli Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | FR | 138 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | SR | 137 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | SO | 137 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 137 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 136 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Emma Spilman
Clearwater Central Catholic
|
Clearwater Central Catholic | JR | 134 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Alexa Kalandiak
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | SR | 134 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Hoff
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 133 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 132 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Central Catholic
|
Clearwater Central Catholic | FR | 130 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles
|
Bolles | – | 130 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 128 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Carley Lowe
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | FR | 127 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 123 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Carlotta Verita
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | SO | 122 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SO | 121 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Malone
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 117 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Geena Squartino
North Broward Preparatory
|
North Broward Preparatory | SR | 115 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 115 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Karen Liu
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | 7 | 113 | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | SO | 112 | -0.3% |