Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 1A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 08, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Josh Booth Bolles logo 1:38.46
20.00 155 +0.7% SB
2 Harlin Bessire Lake Highland Prep logo 1:38.83
17.00 153 +4.5% PB
3 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest School logo 1:40.10
16.00 147 +1.1% PB
4 Alexander Pena Lake Highland Prep logo 1:40.41
15.00 145 +1.9% SB
5 Scott Bole Bolles logo 1:40.47
14.00 145 +2.4% PB
6 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 1:40.93
13.00 143 +2.1% PB
7 Matthew Hirschberger Clearwater Central Cath logo 1:41.74
12.00 140 +1.9% SB
8 Joseph Carbone Bolles logo 1:41.93
11.00 139 +1.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Matthew Nielsen Bishop Verot logo 1:41.56
9.00 140 +0.9% PB
10 David Perez Lake Highland Prep logo 1:41.75
7.00 139 +2.4% PB
11 Marco Hosfeld University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 1:41.80
6.00 139 +0.0% SB
12 Evin Zekthi Coral Shores logo 1:43.95
5.00 130 -0.5%
13 Santiago Corredor Bishop Verot logo 1:44.34
4.00 128 -0.9%
14 Yousef Abd El Raouf Oxbridge Academy logo 1:44.97
3.00 126 -1.5%
15 Carlos Eduardo Gomes Sagemont Upper logo 1:46.15
2.00 121 -2.0%
Derek Peeples Santa Fe Catholic logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Josh Booth Bolles logo 1:38.26
155 +0.9% SB
2 Alexander Pena Lake Highland Prep logo 1:39.52
150 +2.8% PB
3 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest School logo 1:39.91
148 +1.3% PB
4 Harlin Bessire Lake Highland Prep logo 1:40.27
146 +3.1% PB
5 Scott Bole Bolles logo 1:40.52
145 +2.3% PB
6 Matthew Hirschberger Clearwater Central Cath logo 1:40.74
144 +2.9% PB
7 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 1:41.04
143 +2.0% PB
8 Joseph Carbone Bolles logo 1:41.29
142 +2.4% PB
9 Matthew Nielsen Bishop Verot logo 1:41.50
141 +0.9% PB
10 Marco Hosfeld University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 1:41.99
138 -0.2%
11 David Perez Lake Highland Prep logo 1:42.47
136 +1.7% SB
12 Santiago Corredor Bishop Verot logo 1:42.71
135 +0.7% PB
13 Derek Peeples Santa Fe Catholic logo 1:43.96
130 0.0%
14 Carlos Eduardo Gomes Sagemont Upper logo 1:44.14
129 -0.0%
15 Yousef Abd El Raouf Oxbridge Academy logo 1:44.75
127 -1.2%
16 Evin Zekthi Coral Shores logo 1:44.78
126 -1.3%
17 Matthew Garcia Carinal Mooney logo 1:45.07
125 +1.5% PB
18 Andrew duPont Lake Highland Prep logo 1:45.24
125 +1.5% PB
19 Santeri Pigg Saint Andrews logo 1:46.09
121 +1.4% PB
20 Keating Mosher Berkeley Prep logo 1:46.14
121 -2.2%
21 lynma01 Lyn University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 1:46.40
120 -0.2%
22 Michael Hedrich Clearwater Central Cath logo 1:46.65
119 +0.6% PB
23 Harrison Keane Berkeley Prep logo 1:47.12
117 -1.0%
24 William Walker Jacksonville Episcopal logo 1:48.45
112 -1.2%