Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 1A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 08, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Peter Georgiadis Bolles logo 45.54
20.00 147 +3.3% PB
2 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 45.78
17.00 145 +2.1% PB
3 John Farese Shorecrest Prep logo 46.31
16.00 140 +2.4% SB
4 Anton Voronin North Broward Preparatory logo 46.53
15.00 138 +2.1% PB
5 Luke Hayhoe Saint Andrews logo 46.54
14.00 138 +3.4% PB
6 Jackson Auer Trinity Prep logo 46.79
13.00 136 +3.1% PB
7 Derek Peeples Santa Fe Catholic logo 46.96
12.00 134 0.0%
8 Nicholas Conrad Saint Andrews logo 47.94
11.00 125 +1.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Michael Fonteno Bolles logo 46.79
9.00 136 +1.8% PB
10 Hagen Dietrich Bolles logo 47.23
7.00 132 +1.1% PB
11 Andrew duPont Lake Highland Prep logo 47.55
6.00 129 +2.1% PB
12 Michael Hedrich Clearwater Central Cath logo 48.55
5.00 120 +0.3% PB
13 Nicolas Junghahn Mast Academy logo 48.61
4.00 120 -0.3%
14 Wiley Watson Miami Country Day logo 48.79
3.00 118 +0.5% PB
15 Nicolas Oberndorfer University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 48.87
2.00 117 +0.5% PB
16 Ryan Franzese Berkeley Prep logo 49.62
1.00 111 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Peter Georgiadis Bolles logo 45.27
150 +3.8% PB
2 John Farese Shorecrest Prep logo 45.90
144 +3.3% PB
3 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 45.95
143 +1.7% PB
4 Luke Hayhoe Saint Andrews logo 46.44
139 +3.7% PB
5 Nicholas Conrad Saint Andrews logo 46.74
136 +3.7% PB
6 Anton Voronin North Broward Preparatory logo 46.85
135 +1.4% PB
7 Jackson Auer Trinity Prep logo 46.96
134 +2.8% PB
8 Derek Peeples Santa Fe Catholic logo 47.06
133 -0.2%
9 Michael Fonteno Bolles logo 47.07
133 +1.2% PB
10 Hagen Dietrich Bolles logo 47.21
132 +1.2% PB
11 Ryan Franzese Berkeley Prep logo 47.72
127 +3.2% PB
12 Nicolas Junghahn Mast Academy logo 48.21
123 +0.5% PB
13 Michael Hedrich Clearwater Central Cath logo 48.35
122 +0.8% PB
14 Wiley Watson Miami Country Day logo 48.54
120 +1.0% PB
15 Andrew duPont Lake Highland Prep logo 48.74
118 -0.4%
16 Nicolas Oberndorfer University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 48.85
118 +0.5% PB
17 Keating Mosher Berkeley Prep logo 49.07
116 -1.5%
18 Yonaton Melnick Community School Of Naples logo 49.28
114 +1.1% PB
19 Dane Erickson Seacrest Country Day logo 49.46
113 -3.7%
20 Matthew Kronengold Pine Crest School logo 49.48
112 +0.8% PB
21 Jason Woodburn Westminster Academy logo 49.56
112 -0.3%
22 Zach Burmeister Tampa Prep logo 49.71
110 +0.4% PB
23 Sean McCauley American Heritage (Delray Beach) logo 49.78
110 +0.2% PB
24 Max Landau American Heritage (Delray Beach) logo 50.40
105 -0.2%