Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2013-14 Florida Regional Championships Class 2A - Region 4 - (FGCU)
Completed
Nov 1, 2013
SCY
FL
14 Florida Regional Championships Class 2A - Region 4 - (FGCU)
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Jacob Pavlock
Suncoast
Suncoast
SR
1:42.60
20
2
Shawn Lemarie
Naples
Naples
SO
1:43.15
17
PB
3
Julien Pinon
American Heritage (Plantation)
American Heritage (Plantation)
SO
1:43.22
16
4
Will Pisani
Suncoast
Suncoast
JR
1:43.33
15
5
Eddie Zacka
Estero
Estero
SR
1:44.13
14
PB
6
Alex Arrieta
Ronald Reagan (Doral)
Ronald Reagan (Doral)
SO
1:44.15
13
7
Eric Ordaz
Cypress Lake
Cypress Lake
JR
1:44.74
12
8
Chris Garcia
American Heritage (Plantation)
American Heritage (Plantation)
JR
1:45.77
11
9
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
American Heritage (Plantation)
FR
1:46.38
9
10
Joseph Ring
Pompano Beach
Pompano Beach
JR
1:48.17
7
11
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
SO
1:48.39
6
PB
12
Brandon deTschaschell
Naples
Naples
SO
1:48.92
5
13
Jonathan Chow
Gulliver Prep
Gulliver Prep
SR
1:49.59
4
14
Jared Ingram
Suncoast
Suncoast
FR
1:50.23
3
15
Carlos Rodriguez
American Heritage (Plantation)
American Heritage (Plantation)
FR
1:50.41
2
16
Matt Farris
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
JR
1:50.44
1
PB
17
Victor Zielinski
Pompano Beach
Pompano Beach
JR
1:51.93
–
18
Gared Cosgrave
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
8
1:54.53
–
PB
19
Zac Keating
Cape Coral
Cape Coral
JR
1:54.75
–
PB
20
Austin Roman
Lely
Lely
SR
1:55.55
–
21
Christopher Schulte
Pompano Beach
Pompano Beach
FR
1:56.64
–
22
Joaquin Riojas
Gulliver Prep
Gulliver Prep
8
1:58.18
–
23
Alec Damico
Suncoast
Suncoast
SR
1:58.79
–
24
Alexander Guerra
Gulliver Prep
Gulliver Prep
JR
1:59.38
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving