Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Austin
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jes Stephens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zach KANTZ
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeffrey Williamson
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | – | ||
11 |
ALEX HARDWICK
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brent Benedict
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
David Gleason
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Vatslav Lets
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evan Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
18 |
Neal Rushing
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Wagner
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 807 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 855 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Hans
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
22 |
Brian Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 794 | – | ||
23 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 753 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adrian Lin
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
26 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 793 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Cole
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 723 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 729 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Vinicius Macedo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 717 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 759 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 758 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 837 | – | ||
2 |
Jes Stephens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 818 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 816 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 847 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zach KANTZ
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
7 |
Shane Austin
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 798 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 831 | – | PB | |
10 |
ALEX HARDWICK
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeffrey Williamson
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Gleason
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 784 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Brent Benedict
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 821 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 774 | – | ||
15 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vatslav Lets
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 767 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brian Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 805 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 852 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Hans
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Wagner
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 799 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Neal Rushing
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 748 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Rich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 747 | – | PB | |
26 |
Antonio Lanzi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
27 |
Adrian Lin
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Long
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 746 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 777 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
32 |
Austin Cole
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
33 |
Vinicius Macedo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 727 | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 770 | – | ||
35 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 723 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Zach Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 768 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Siar
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 718 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Kreher
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 713 | – | PB | |
40 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
41 |
Joe Worrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
42 |
Matt Tankle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 705 | – | ||
43 |
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 748 | – | PB | |
44 |
Austin Bridges
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 701 | – | ||
45 |
Bjorn Davis
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 711 | – | ||
46 |
Luke Thorsell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
46 |
George Tilneac
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 744 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Nicholas Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
49 |
Christopher Alpay
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 742 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Titsch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 739 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
53 |
Noah Cagley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Charles Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 700 | – | ||
56 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 688 | – | ||
57 |
Mitch Stahara
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 690 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nick Bertha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
57 |
Aron Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 724 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Mateusz Zezula
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 718 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 673 | – | ||
62 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
63 |
Henry Patrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
65 |
Bryce Kampfe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
66 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 665 | – | PB | |
67 |
Matt Zugibe
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 758 | – | ||
68 |
Chris O'sullivan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 671 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Greg Cino
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 659 | – | PB | |
70 |
Greg Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 702 | +5.9% | PB | |
71 |
Amit Bachar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 650 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
James Gordin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 683 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Collin Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 669 | -2.5% | ||
74 |
Chris Buzard
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 619 | – | ||
75 |
Seth MacDonald
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 618 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Tyler Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
– |
Lance Neuendorf
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | – | ||
– |
Keith Carlino
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | – |