Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Ingrid Winter
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Dunstan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Lentz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
24 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 772 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Carlyn Soares
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 737 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 766 | – | ||
27 |
Jenna Yan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 855 | – | PB | |
28 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 754 | +7.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 703 | – | ||
30 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 697 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 920 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 823 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 801 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 797 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ingrid Winter
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
9 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 771 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 754 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 752 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 754 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 749 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Dunstan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 734 | – | ||
16 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 746 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 745 | – | PB | |
18 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
20 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Lentz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carlyn Soares
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 729 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jenna Yan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 858 | – | PB | |
25 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 757 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 757 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | – | ||
28 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 706 | – | ||
29 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 718 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 721 | – | ||
31 |
Rebecca Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
32 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 702 | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Annalee Johnson
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 707 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 740 | – | PB | |
35 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 702 | – | PB | |
36 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brookley Garry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
38 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 685 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lindsay Cooney
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kara Wineinger
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 695 | +0.6% | SB | |
41 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 677 | – | ||
42 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | ||
45 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
46 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 714 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 662 | – | ||
48 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 678 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
50 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
51 |
Izzi Woodard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 660 | +6.7% | SB | |
52 |
Ashley Corley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kathryn DeSernia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
54 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 662 | +2.5% | PB | |
55 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 638 | +4.9% | PB | |
56 |
Mira Patel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
57 |
Samantha Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 640 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 639 | – | ||
59 |
Melissa Segovia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
60 |
Madison Little
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 622 | – | ||
61 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
62 |
Emily Yarish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 631 | – | ||
63 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 615 | – | ||
65 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Sarah Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 660 | +2.9% | SB | |
67 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 625 | +6.3% | PB | |
68 |
Alexis Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 620 | – | ||
69 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 667 | – | ||
70 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
71 |
Grace Reynolds
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Karina Lubian-Lopez
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 663 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Jess Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 603 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alex Gill
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 662 | +8.1% | PB | |
75 |
Jen Koide
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
76 |
Hannah Bruzzio
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 601 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
78 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | – | ||
79 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 613 | +5.4% | SB | |
80 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 609 | +0.3% | SB | |
81 |
Hannah Aylward
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 590 | – | PB | |
82 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 606 | – | ||
83 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
84 |
Kaitlind Hooper
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
85 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 635 | – | ||
85 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 584 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Julia Solin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 597 | – | ||
88 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
88 |
Megan Kowalski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 593 | – | ||
90 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 596 | -0.5% | ||
91 |
Maddie Nowak
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 578 | – | ||
92 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 577 | – | ||
93 |
Savannah Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 575 | – | ||
94 |
Beth Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 574 | – | ||
95 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 620 | -2.1% | ||
96 |
Hailey Olson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 562 | – | ||
97 |
Abby Saner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 560 | – | ||
98 |
Aura Romero
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 556 | +2.0% | SB | |
99 |
Katlyn Curnes
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 556 | – | ||
100 |
Keelin Kendall
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 560 | – | ||
101 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 588 | -2.3% | ||
102 |
Grace Maguire
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 580 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Victoria Krivitsky
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 571 | -3.2% | ||
104 |
Emily Medeiros
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 520 | – | ||
105 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 534 | -3.9% | ||
106 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 524 | – | ||
107 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 666 | – | ||
– |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – |