1
|
Alexandra Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
26
|
–
|
|
2
|
Emma Skelley
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team
|
|
23
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
22
|
–
|
|
4
|
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
5
|
Syd Lofquist
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
6
|
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
7
|
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Audra Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
9
|
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Stephanie Pearce
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Jessica Wolf
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine
|
|
11
|
-1.9%
|
|
13
|
Courtney Collett
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
14
|
Maureen Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
9
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
15
|
Kaitlyn Ferrara
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
16
|
Aubrey Kluth
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Kathryn Babbin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
5
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
18
|
Mary Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Becca Berman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Hannah Miller
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Taylor Myszka
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Rebecca Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
25
|
Marisa Pulaski
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Katie Kerr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gillian Staudt
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Nicole Swartz
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
29
|
Ren Debrosse
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Emma Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Sara Craft
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Squickie O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
33
|
Paige Kelly
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
34
|
Rachael Hester
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Meghan Mans
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
36
|
Morgan Vanderschaaf
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kristen Troyer
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
38
|
Steph Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Claire Green
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
40
|
Megan Stelpflug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
41
|
Emma Craig
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lexie Hardewig
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Alysse Fischer
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
44
|
Kathleen Burkland
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Sasha Petrova
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Mary Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|