Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando

Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2013
  • LCM
  • FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sebastien Rousseau Gator Swim Club logo 764
2 Kevin Rogers Seminole Aquatics logo 725
3 Nazareno Boscaino Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 703 PB
4 Matthew Thompson West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 702 PB
5 Grant Sanders Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 696
6 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 691
7 Robert Swanbeck Seminole Aquatics logo 684 PB
8 Frank Tapia Nadales Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 683 PB
9 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 682
10 Justin Kaisrlik South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 678
11 Arthur Frayler Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 675
12 Richard Andrews Lake Lytal Lightning logo 675
13 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Puerto Rico logo 673 PB
14 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 670 PB
15 Aidan Brennan T2 Aquatics logo 662 PB
16 Maximilian Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 662 PB
17 Matthew Curby Blue Dolfins logo 661
18 Logan Samuelson Swim Florida logo 656 -0.8%
19 Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 656
20 Lance Rutkin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 653 PB
21 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logo 651 PB
22 Trevor Leland Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 651
23 Jack Long Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 648 PB
24 Bradley Stamper Bolles School Sharks logo 645
25 William Silva Gator Swim Club logo 644 PB
26 Richard McGraw Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 642
27 Jason Coombs Blue Dolfins logo 639
28 Shawn Lemarie T2 Aquatics logo 637 PB
29 Lucas Akker West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 636
30 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 636
31 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logo 635 +0.2% PB
32 John Deedrick Seminole Aquatics logo 635
33 Bradley Adan Rockway Swimming Team (FL) logo 634
34 Marco Hosfeld Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 633 PB
35 Chase Gutknecht T2 Aquatics logo 633 PB
36 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logo 632
37 Colin Bone Crawfish Aquatics logo 630 PB
38 Bobby Hilzen Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 628
39 Eric Ordaz T2 Aquatics logo 627 PB
40 Nicholas Riepe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 623
41 Matthew Nielsen Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 621 PB
42 Liam Hollowsky T2 Aquatics logo 619
43 Stefan Spiric West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 617 PB
44 Anthony Rizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 616 PB
45 Connor Haley Adirondack Aquat logo 614 PB
46 David Perez Highlander Aquatic Club logo 611
47 Kevin Wilmoth Bolles School Sharks logo 611 PB
48 Rafael Davila Gator Swim Club logo 610
49 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington logo 609 PB
50 Vincent Gibbons 608
50 Edward Zacka Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 608 PB
52 Alex Arrieta Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 607
53 Ludovico Boscaino Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 607
54 Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez Gator Swim Club logo 606 PB
55 Luke Hayhoe Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 605
56 Cameron Guy Gator Swim Club logo 604 PB
57 Grady Heath Bolles School Sharks logo 602
58 Thomas Calloni Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 598
59 Caleb Tosh Southside Athletic Club logo 596 PB
60 JR Sims Seminole Aquatics logo 590 PB
61 Christopher Norris Area Tallahassee logo 589
62 Kenneth Collazo Puerto Rico logo 588
63 Dylan Marsolek Plantation Swim Team logo 586
64 Clayton Howerton Bolles School Sharks logo 586 PB
65 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logo 583
66 John Miller Crawfish Aquatics logo 583
67 Benjamin Hargrave Adirondack Aquat logo 582 PB
68 Alec Wathen Plantation Swim Team logo 580
69 Kyle Desrosiers Coral Springs Swim Club logo 579 +4.8% PB
70 Raphael Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 578
71 William Martinez Cruz Puerto Rico logo 578
72 Alexis Marquez South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 575
73 Mark Billeaud City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 574
74 Jeffrey Chan X-Cel Swimming logo 573
75 Jacob Pavlock North Palm Beach logo 573 -0.2%
76 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 573 PB
77 Adriel Ortiz Fast Lane Aquatics logo 571 PB
78 Miguel Madeira Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 564
79 Corbin Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 563
80 Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logo 559 -0.4%
81 Riley Springman Highlander Aquatic Club logo 558
82 Carlo Morante South Florida Aquatic Club logo 557
83 Lance Rodriguez Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 556
84 Eladio Fernandez Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 548
84 Ethan Chestang Loggerhead Aquatics logo 548 +1.1% PB
86 Michael Quillen Gator Swim Club logo 548 PB
87 Arturo Fernandez Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 548
88 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 545
89 Arron Nestor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 538
90 Arthur Smith Highlander Aquatic Club logo 534
91 Paden Brunault Highlander Aquatic Club logo 532
91 Matthew Romanelli Wahoos of Wellington logo 532 +0.8% PB
93 Michael Pineda T2 Aquatics logo 528
94 Jacob Phillips Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 528
95 Alberto Mestre Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 506
96 Nicholas Conrad Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 486
Franco Lupoli Azura Florida Aquatics  logo NS
Kevin Matheus Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS

Events