Swimcloud

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2013
  • LCM

200 Fly Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Luke Torres Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:06.18
690 -1.0%
10 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:06.30
688 PB
11 Bolek De Pawlikowski Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:07.35
671 PB
12 Kevin Doo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:07.54
668
13 Eric Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:07.59
668
14 Christopher Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:09.38
640
15 Evan Jacob Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:09.59
637
16 Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:12.06
602
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Grant Sanders Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:07.33
672
18 Mason Hutchinson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:08.23
658 PB
19 Marco Leo Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:09.21
643 PB
20 Rip Lyster T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:09.44
639
21 David Perez Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:10.07
630
22 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:10.87
619 +0.8% PB
23 Philip Kang Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:12.32
599
24 Nicholas Riepe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:14.14
574
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Eric Stobbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:09.16
644
26 Caleb Tosh Southside Athletic Club logoSouthside Athletic Club 2:09.56
638 PB
27 Juan Olano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:11.49
610 PB
28 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:12.09
602
29 Justin Torres Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:12.27
599
30 Shawn Lemarie T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:13.11
588
31 Rafael Davila Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:13.32
585
32 Daniel Gayetsky Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:20.80
497
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Knight North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:03.05
744
2 Scott Fortier Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:04.62
716
3 Maximiliano Abreu Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 2:05.42
703 PB
4 Yeziel Morales Team Puerto Rico logoTeam Puerto Rico 2:05.45
702
5 Josh Friedel Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 2:05.56
700
6 Frank Tapia Nadales Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:05.79
697
7 Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:06.54
684 PB
8 Hunter Hinson Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:06.66
682
9 Riley Springman Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:07.19
674
10 Alexis Marquez NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 2:07.48
669
11 Kevin Doo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:07.74
665
12 Juan Carlos Sequera Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 2:08.06
660
13 Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:08.12
659
13 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:08.12
659
15 Eric Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:08.82
649
16 Luke Torres Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:08.87
648 -3.2%
17 Evan Jacob Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:09.10
644
18 Bolek De Pawlikowski Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:09.11
644 PB
19 Justin Kaisrlik NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 2:09.14
644 PB
20 William Silva Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:09.57
637
21 Christopher Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:09.76
635
22 Philip Kang Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:09.88
633
23 David Perez Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:09.91
632
24 Grant Sanders Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:10.47
624
25 Mason Hutchinson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:10.49
624 PB
26 Brandon Thoman T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:10.94
618 PB
27 Marco Leo Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:11.21
614 PB
28 Colin Bone Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:11.90
604
29 Nicholas Riepe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:12.00
603
30 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:12.09
602 -0.1%
31 Rip Lyster T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:12.14
601
32 Eric Stobbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:12.24
600
33 Bobby Hilzen Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:12.31
599
34 Endi Babi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:12.32
599
35 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:12.34
598
36 Caleb Tosh Southside Athletic Club logoSouthside Athletic Club 2:12.68
594
37 Juan Olano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:12.69
594 PB
38 Rafael Davila Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:12.84
592
39 Shawn Lemarie T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:12.98
590
40 Justin Torres Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:13.15
587
41 Kyle Doxtater Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 2:13.19
587
42 Shawn Warner Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:13.25
586 PB
43 Blake Woodrow Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:13.41
584 PB
44 Connor Haley Adirondack Aquat logoAdirondack Aquat 2:13.57
582
45 Lucca Delcompare T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:13.79
579
46 Daniel Gayetsky Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:13.85
578
47 Corbin Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:14.33
572
48 Collan Herby Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:14.70
567
49 Matthew Nardozzi Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:14.73
567
50 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:14.90
565 -0.1%
51 Parker Basting Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:15.01
563 PB
52 Trevor Leland Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:15.29
560
53 Sam Maquet Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:15.31
560 PB
54 Michael Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:15.32
560
55 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:15.63
556 +0.1% PB
56 Juan Pablo Deseda Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logoClub de Natacion Emil Friedman 2:15.75
554
57 Chris Balbo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:15.78
554
58 Carlos Deseda Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logoClub de Natacion Emil Friedman 2:16.02
551
59 Alex Arrieta Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:16.13
550
60 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:16.18
549 +8.7% PB
61 Christopher Norris Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:16.87
541
62 Aaron Bradfield T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 2:17.23
537
63 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:17.62
532 +0.5% PB
64 Aaron Spence Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:17.99
528 +3.6% PB
65 Enzo Pazos Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:18.11
526
66 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:19.63
509
66 Alejandro Vassallo Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:19.63
509 PB
68 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:20.20
503
69 Chase Comardelle Tiger Aquatics (LA) logoTiger Aquatics (LA) 2:20.24
503 PB
70 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:20.26
503
71 Mauricio Hidalgo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:20.35
502
Manuel Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS
John Miller Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics NS
Brady Grenfell Tiger Aquatics (LA) logoTiger Aquatics (LA) NS
Lance Rutkin Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale NS