Swimcloud

Filters

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2013
  • LCM
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Luke Torres Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:06.18
690 -1.0%
10 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:06.30
688 PB
11 Bolek De Pawlikowski Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:07.35
671 PB
12 Kevin Doo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.54
668
13 Eric Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.59
668
14 Christopher Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.38
640
15 Evan Jacob Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:09.59
637
16 Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:12.06
602
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Grant Sanders Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:07.33
672
18 Mason Hutchinson Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:08.23
658 PB
19 Marco Leo Swim Florida logo 2:09.21
643 PB
20 Rip Lyster T2 Aquatics logo 2:09.44
639
21 David Perez Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:10.07
630
22 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logo 2:10.87
619 +0.8% PB
23 Philip Kang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.32
599
24 Nicholas Riepe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:14.14
574
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Eric Stobbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.16
644
26 Caleb Tosh Southside Athletic Club logo 2:09.56
638 PB
27 Juan Olano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:11.49
610 PB
28 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logo 2:12.09
602
29 Justin Torres Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.27
599
30 Shawn Lemarie T2 Aquatics logo 2:13.11
588
31 Rafael Davila Gator Swim Club logo 2:13.32
585
32 Daniel Gayetsky Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:20.80
497
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Knight North Palm Beach logo 2:03.05
744
2 Scott Fortier Area Tallahassee logo 2:04.62
716
3 Maximiliano Abreu Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:05.42
703 PB
4 Yeziel Morales Team Puerto Rico logo 2:05.45
702
5 Josh Friedel Club Seminole logo 2:05.56
700
6 Frank Tapia Nadales Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:05.79
697
7 Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.54
684 PB
8 Hunter Hinson Area Tallahassee logo 2:06.66
682
9 Riley Springman Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:07.19
674
10 Alexis Marquez NTC Aquatics  logo 2:07.48
669
11 Kevin Doo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.74
665
12 Juan Carlos Sequera Club Seminole logo 2:08.06
660
13 Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:08.12
659
13 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:08.12
659
15 Eric Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:08.82
649
16 Luke Torres Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:08.87
648 -3.2%
17 Evan Jacob Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:09.10
644
18 Bolek De Pawlikowski Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:09.11
644 PB
19 Justin Kaisrlik NTC Aquatics  logo 2:09.14
644 PB
20 William Silva Gator Swim Club logo 2:09.57
637
21 Christopher Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.76
635
22 Philip Kang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.88
633
23 David Perez Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:09.91
632
24 Grant Sanders Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:10.47
624
25 Mason Hutchinson Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:10.49
624 PB
26 Brandon Thoman T2 Aquatics logo 2:10.94
618 PB
27 Marco Leo Swim Florida logo 2:11.21
614 PB
28 Colin Bone Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:11.90
604
29 Nicholas Riepe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.00
603
30 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logo 2:12.09
602 -0.1%
31 Rip Lyster T2 Aquatics logo 2:12.14
601
32 Eric Stobbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.24
600
33 Bobby Hilzen Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.31
599
34 Endi Babi South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:12.32
599
35 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logo 2:12.34
598
36 Caleb Tosh Southside Athletic Club logo 2:12.68
594
37 Juan Olano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:12.69
594 PB
38 Rafael Davila Gator Swim Club logo 2:12.84
592
39 Shawn Lemarie T2 Aquatics logo 2:12.98
590
40 Justin Torres Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:13.15
587
41 Kyle Doxtater Club Seminole logo 2:13.19
587
42 Shawn Warner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:13.25
586 PB
43 Blake Woodrow Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:13.41
584 PB
44 Connor Haley Adirondack Aquat logo 2:13.57
582
45 Lucca Delcompare T2 Aquatics logo 2:13.79
579
46 Daniel Gayetsky Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:13.85
578
47 Corbin Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:14.33
572
48 Collan Herby Swim Florida logo 2:14.70
567
49 Matthew Nardozzi Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:14.73
567
50 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logo 2:14.90
565 -0.1%
51 Parker Basting Gator Swim Club logo 2:15.01
563 PB
52 Trevor Leland Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:15.29
560
53 Sam Maquet Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:15.31
560 PB
54 Michael Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:15.32
560
55 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:15.63
556 +0.1% PB
56 Juan Pablo Deseda Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 2:15.75
554
57 Chris Balbo Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:15.78
554
58 Carlos Deseda Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 2:16.02
551
59 Alex Arrieta Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:16.13
550
60 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:16.18
549 +8.7% PB
61 Christopher Norris Area Tallahassee logo 2:16.87
541
62 Aaron Bradfield T2 Aquatics logo 2:17.23
537
63 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logo 2:17.62
532 +0.5% PB
64 Aaron Spence Swim Florida logo 2:17.99
528 +3.6% PB
65 Enzo Pazos Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:18.11
526
66 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 2:19.63
509
66 Alejandro Vassallo Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:19.63
509 PB
68 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:20.20
503
69 Chase Comardelle Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 2:20.24
503 PB
70 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:20.26
503
71 Mauricio Hidalgo Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:20.35
502
Manuel Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
John Miller Crawfish Aquatics logo NS
Brady Grenfell Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo NS
Lance Rutkin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo NS